Information about the dog:
Name:Ak Mil Vista Jubilee Jive
Nickname:Mona
Reg. no:EST-02154/12
Breed:Welsh Terrier (WT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.05.2012
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Agnes Roos
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (26):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
26.05.2018AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos32.554.45-12.4500excellentAG-12
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos34.324.22-10.6855excellentAG-11
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos38.474.03-5.531010very goodH-12
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos40.333.84-3.6755excellentH-12
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roosdisq.
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roos44.84.02-6.255excellentH-11
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roosdisq.
28.04.2018AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roos47.563.32-0.441010very goodAG-11
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos38.413.85-14.5900excellentAG-11
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos39.973.58-11.0355excellentAG-11
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaAgnes Roos37.193.470.191010.19very goodH-12
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roosdisq.
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roosdisq.
21.10.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roosdisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergAgnes Roosdisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergAgnes Roos39.93.91-12.11515very goodAG-14
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergAgnes Roosdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvAgnes Roos48.043.60-3.961010very goodAG-12
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvAgnes Roos49.793.49-2.212020goodAG-11
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvAgnes Roos38.194.58-11.8100excellentH-12
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roos44.833.77-2.171010very goodH-12
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roos45.463.96-7.541515very goodAG-12
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAgnes Roosdisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldAgnes Roosdisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldAgnes Roosdisq.
09.04.2016H-1competition1TAKOMonika PõldAgnes Roosdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas