Information about the dog:
Name:Ladylike Diabelski Usmiech
Nickname:Doora
Reg. no:PKR.III-75836
Breed:Staffordshire Bull Terrier (SBT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.08.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Merle Pruul
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (46):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
05.05.2018H-2competition3PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenRaivo Salundi36.294.19-4.711010very goodH-22
05.05.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenRaivo Salundidisq.
05.05.2018AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGJari SuomalainenRaivo Salundi48.563.79-3.441010very goodAG-21
09.09.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothRaivo Salundidisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothRaivo Salundi44.333.47-0.672525goodAG-23
09.09.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothRaivo Salundi40.93.64-2.12525goodAG-25
12.08.2017H-2competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaivo Salundi47.543.55-5.4655excellentH-21
12.08.2017AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaivo Salundidisq.
12.08.2017AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaivo Salundidisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteMerle Pruuldisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteMerle Pruuldisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteMerle Pruuldisq.
06.05.2017H-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaRaivo Salundi43.183.91-3.821515very goodH-22
06.05.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaRaivo Salundi45.253.93-5.751010very goodAG-24
06.05.2017AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaRaivo Salundi42.644.10-7.361010very goodAG-21
15.04.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergMerle Pruul38.913.47-1.0900excellentAG-22
15.04.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergMerle Pruuldisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergMerle Pruul40.833.55-4.171010very goodAG-23
01.04.2017AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvRaivo Salundi44.43.76-4.61010very goodAG-22
01.04.2017AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvRaivo Salundi42.853.85-6.1555excellentAG-23
01.04.2017H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvMerle Pruul49.813.63-0.4755excellentH-23
21.01.2017H-2competition3VILEStefi PraakliMerle Pruul34.124.34-6.8800excellentH-22
21.01.2017AG-2competition2VILEStefi PraakliMerle Pruul46.163.64-2.841010very goodAG-24
21.01.2017AG-2competition1VILEStefi PraakliMerle Pruul40.664.11-8.341010very goodAG-21
26.11.2016H-2competition3VILEElika SalonenMerle Pruul39.313.642.3157.31very goodH-23
26.11.2016AG-2competition2VILEElika SalonenMerle Pruuldisq.
26.11.2016AG-2competition1VILEElika SalonenMerle Pruuldisq.
12.11.2016AG-2competition3TAKORené BlankRaivo Salundi37.874.22-12.131515very goodAG-23
12.11.2016AG-2competition2TAKORené BlankRaivo Salundidisq.
12.11.2016H-2competition1TAKORené BlankRaivo Salundi32.34.33-9.71010very goodH-23
14.08.2016H-2competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatRaivo Salundidisq.
14.08.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatRaivo Salundi41.833.83-8.1755excellentAG-21
14.08.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatRaivo Salundi42.073.80-7.931010very goodAG-22
02.07.2016AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaivo Salundi37.044.18-20.961515very goodAG-12
02.07.2016AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaRaivo Salundi39.013.97-20.9900excellentAG-11
14.05.2016AG-1competition2VILEVeronika HerendyMerle Pruuldisq.
14.05.2016AG-1competition1VILEVeronika HerendyMerle Pruuldisq.
07.05.2016AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRaivo Salundi40.213.85-7.7900excellentAG-13
07.05.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRaivo Salundidisq.
07.05.2016H-1competition1PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaRaivo Salundi36.243.97-4.7655excellentH-13
30.04.2016H-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergMerle Pruul42.73.045.7510.7very goodH-12
30.04.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergMerle Pruul42.833.85-16.1755excellentAG-12
30.04.2016AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergMerle Pruul41.823.56-11.181010very goodAG-12
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldMerle Pruul48.912.998.911018.91goodAG-12
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldMerle Pruul45.513.65-3.4900excellentAG-11
09.04.2016H-1competition1TAKOMonika PõldMerle Pruuldisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas