Information about the dog:
Name:Alphadirato Explorer
Nickname:Eks
Reg. no:EST-01746/04
Breed:Dalmatian (DAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:12.05.2004
Size (AG):large
Owner:Svetlana Zolotnikova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (29):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.07.2008SK-ALGcompetitionNARVAVeera BraginaSvetlana Zolotnikova1472nd prizeSK-ALG1
15.05.2008SK-ALGcompetitionNARVAJevgeni BraginSvetlana Zolotnikova1841st prizeSK-ALG2
10.05.2008H-2competition2TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
10.05.2008AG-2competition1TAKOJohanna NybergSvetlana Zolotnikova67.12.6212.1012.1very goodAG-24
17.02.2008H-2competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Zolotnikova40.433.41-2.5700excellentH-24
17.02.2008AG-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Zolotnikova73.012.1620.01525.01goodAG-22
17.02.2008AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
03.11.2007H-2competition3TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
03.11.2007AG-2competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
03.11.2007AG-2competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
16.09.2007H-2competition3TAKORisse KoponenSvetlana Zolotnikova56.514.51024.5goodH-24
16.09.2007AG-2competition2TAKORisse KoponenSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
16.09.2007AG-2competition1TAKORisse KoponenSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
19.08.2007AG-2competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
18.08.2007H-2competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
18.08.2007AG-1competition1TAKOPeteris AkimovsSvetlana Zolotnikova50.5-8.500excellentAG-11
16.06.2007H-1competition2TAKOMaire TõnuristSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
16.06.2007AG-1competition1TAKOMaire TõnuristSvetlana Zolotnikova57.221.221516.22goodAG-15
12.05.2007H-1competition3TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Zolotnikova44.127.12512.12very goodH-14
12.05.2007AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
14.04.2007AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
18.02.2007SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorSvetlana Zolotnikova1123rd prizeSK-ALG8
17.02.2007H-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Zolotnikovadisq.
17.02.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAnne SaviojaSvetlana Zolotnikova51.145.141520.14goodAG-15
14.01.2007SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksSvetlana Zolotnikova175.51st prizeSK-ALG2
20.05.2006SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONMarja Ala-Nikkola, Anu OksSvetlana Zolotnikova94
29.04.2006SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONKaja KoorSvetlana Zolotnikova1472nd prizeSK-ALG4
08.03.2006SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorSvetlana Zolotnikova1482nd prizeSK-ALG3
11.01.2006SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksSvetlana Zolotnikova90.5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas