Information about the dog:
Name:Evangelion (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jet
Reg. no:RKF3917566
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.05.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marina Sergeeva
Results (31):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeeva49.214.27-0.7955excellentAG-39
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeevadisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeeva41.774.332.771012.77very goodH-312
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeeva37.714.80-2.2900excellentH-37
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeevadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeeva42.865.04-11.1400excellentAG-34
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderMarina Sergeeva41.285.23-12.721010very goodAG-314
24.08.2019AG-3competition7TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarina Sergeevadisq.
24.08.2019H-3competition6TAKOVesa SivonenMarina Sergeeva34.185.32-9.1555excellentH-39
24.08.2019AG-3competition5TAKOVesa SivonenMarina Sergeevadisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition4TAKOVesa SivonenMarina Sergeevadisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarina Sergeeva36.234.50-6.6600excellentAG-35
24.08.2019H-3competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaMarina Sergeevadisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinMarina Sergeevadisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvMarina Sergeevadisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvMarina Sergeevadisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvMarina Sergeeva43.574.68-11.431010very goodAG-310
25.08.2018H-3competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinMarina Sergeevadisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition8TAKOAnne HuittinenMarina Sergeeva40.744.61-8.261010very goodAG-311
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenMarina Sergeeva31.244.67-6.7655excellentH-312
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenMarina Sergeevadisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenMarina Sergeevadisq.
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenMarina Sergeevadisq.
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenMarina Sergeevadisq.
27.08.2016H-2competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarina Sergeeva29.374.66-8.6300excellentH-22
27.08.2016AG-2competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarina Sergeevadisq.
27.08.2016AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarina Sergeeva38.344.59-14.6655excellentAG-22
27.08.2016AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMarina Sergeevadisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition3TAKOMonika PõldMarina Sergeevadisq.
09.04.2016AG-1competition2TAKOMonika PõldMarina Sergeevadisq.
09.04.2016H-1competition1TAKOMonika PõldMarina Sergeevadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas