Information about the dog:
Name:Peak River Bring Me Sunshine
Nickname:Sandy
Reg. no:EST-00624/14
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.01.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Triin Vasli
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (63):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2018H-2competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vaslidisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vaslidisq.
28.04.2018AG-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vasli40.994.12-6.011515very goodAG-23
31.03.2018AG-2competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupTriin Vaslidisq.
31.03.2018AG-2competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupTriin Vasli33.534.56-11.4755excellentAG-22
31.03.2018H-2competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupTriin Vaslidisq.
17.02.2018AG-2competition6VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vaslidisq.
02.12.2017AG-2competition6VILEInga JärvTriin Vasli37.064.72-12.9455excellentAG-22
02.12.2017AG-2competition5VILEInga JärvTriin Vaslidisq.
02.12.2017H-2competition4VILEInga JärvTriin Vasli32.045.06-11.9600excellentH-21
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriin Vasli42.683.890.681010.68very goodH-22
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriin Vaslidisq.
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTriin Vaslidisq.
16.09.2017AG-2trial2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteTriin Vaslidisq.
16.09.2017AG-2trial1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteTriin Vasli39.294.40-7.7100excellentAG-2
09.09.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothTriin Vaslidisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothTriin Vaslidisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothTriin Vasli41.243.610.241010.24very goodAG-24
26.08.2017AG-2competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenTriin Vaslidisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenTriin Vaslidisq.
26.08.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenTriin Vaslidisq.
12.08.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassTriin Vasli34.624.71-13.3800excellentAG-11
12.08.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassTriin Vasli38.184.11-7.8255excellentAG-13
27.05.2017AG-1competition7A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Vaslidisq.
27.05.2017AG-1competition6A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Vasli32.794.94-26.2155excellentAG-12
27.05.2017H-1competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Vasli29.344.70-11.6655excellentH-14
27.05.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaTriin Vaslidisq.
13.05.2017AG-1competition3VILERolli SchiltzTriin Vasli38.264.70-21.7400excellentAG-11
13.05.2017AG-1competition2VILERolli SchiltzTriin Vasli40.494.94-25.511010very goodAG-12
13.05.2017H-1competition1VILERolli SchiltzTriin Vasli33.154.52-12.851010very goodH-14
06.05.2017AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Vaslidisq.
06.05.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Vaslidisq.
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaTriin Vasli28.364.72-10.6455excellentH-13
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Vasli29.464.55-15.5455excellentAG-12
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Vaslidisq.
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergTriin Vasli36.093.88-3.911010very goodH-14
25.03.2017AG-1competition6SAAREAGMonika PõldTriin Vaslidisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition5SAAREAGMonika PõldTriin Vaslidisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldTriin Vaslidisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldTriin Vaslidisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldTriin Vaslidisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldTriin Vaslidisq.
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vasli34.024.97-12.9800excellentH-12
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vasli35.745.04-17.2655excellentAG-13
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vasli37.484.46-11.5255excellentAG-14
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteTriin Vaslidisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteTriin Vaslidisq.
04.03.2017H-1competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteTriin Vasli31.054.51-10.951010very goodH-14
18.02.2017AG-1competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTriin Vaslidisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliTriin Vaslidisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliTriin Vasli36.963.57-2.041010very goodAG-16
21.01.2017AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliTriin Vaslidisq.
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliTriin Vasli42.83.90-9.255excellentAG-18
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliTriin Vasli38.834.02-10.171010very goodH-17
14.01.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteTriin Vasli54.833.25-1.171010very goodAG-15
14.01.2017AG-1competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteTriin Vasli503.52-51010very goodAG-16
15.10.2016H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluTriin Vasli31.624.68-8.3800excellentH-12
27.08.2016H-1competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoTriin Vasli28.764.28-8.241010very goodH-19
06.08.2016H-1competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vasli30.245.82-24.7600excellentH-11
06.08.2016H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Vasli28.865.13-21.1400excellentH-11
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTriin Vasli35.724.34-8.5755excellentH-11
14.05.2016H-1competition3VILEVeronika HerendyTriin Vasli39.263.69-3.741010very goodH-14-5
23.04.2016H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvTriin Vaslidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas