Information about the dog:
Name:Konuveres Nostalgic Covergirl
Nickname:Lulu
Reg. no:EST-01453/12
Breed:Siberian Husky (HUS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.03.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Janeli Tikk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (41):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.10.2018SK1competitionTAKOPernilla TallbergJaneli Tikk2143rd prizeSK16
29.09.2018SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibJaneli Tikk228.52nd prizeSK14
30.09.2017SK1competitionKAGUTaimi LeibJaneli Tikk166
09.09.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaneli Tikkdisq.
09.09.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaneli Tikk54.62.9913.6013.6very goodAG-316
09.09.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaneli Tikk59.893.1610.89515.89very goodAG-320
03.06.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvJaneli Tikk48.963.59-1.0400excellentAG-33
03.06.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvJaneli Tikk53.673.73-3.331010very goodAG-312
03.06.2017H-3competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvJaneli Tikkdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition5A-KOERLenka PankovaJaneli Tikk65.782.9217.781027.78AG-311
27.05.2017H-3competition4A-KOERLenka PankovaJaneli Tikkdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaJaneli Tikk58.713.1012.71517.71goodAG-310
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaJaneli Tikk49.893.617.89512.89very goodH-314
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaJaneli Tikk54.243.369.24514.24very goodAG-312
01.04.2017AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvJaneli Tikk46.373.60-2.6300excellentAG-22
01.04.2017AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvJaneli Tikk42.813.85-6.1900excellentAG-22
01.04.2017H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvJaneli Tikk503.62-0.2800excellentH-23
25.03.2017AG-2competition3SAAREAGMonika PõldJaneli Tikk43.873.262.4402.44excellentAG-21
25.03.2017AG-2competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldJaneli Tikk43.313.42-0.2200excellentAG-22
25.03.2017AG-2competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldJaneli Tikkdisq.
18.03.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk55.853.462.8502.85excellentAG-22
18.03.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikkdisq.
18.03.2017H-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk46.053.91-0.9555excellentH-23
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliJaneli Tikk45.243.69-6.7600excellentAG-12
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliJaneli Tikk36.894.23-12.1100excellentH-12
21.01.2017AG-2competition1VILEStefi PraakliJaneli Tikk46.373.60-2.6300excellentAG-21
14.01.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteJaneli Tikkdisq.
14.01.2017AG-1competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteJaneli Tikk49.43.56-5.61010very goodAG-15
12.11.2016AG-1competition3TAKORené BlankJaneli Tikk34.24.27-12.855excellentAG-13
12.11.2016AG-1competition2TAKORené BlankJaneli Tikk35.334.25-12.6755excellentAG-12
12.11.2016H-1competition1TAKORené BlankJaneli Tikk32.344.36-9.6600excellentH-12
22.10.2016SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk180.51st prizeSK-ALG3
15.10.2016AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk35.764.19-8.2400excellentAG-13
15.10.2016AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk37.64.20-9.455excellentAG-13
15.10.2016H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluJaneli Tikk37.723.92-2.2800excellentH-13
01.10.2016AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJaneli Tikk35.984.20-14.3555excellentAG-17
01.10.2016AG-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliJaneli Tikk37.354.07-13.321010very goodAG-17
10.09.2016SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk1542nd prizeSK-ALG3
20.08.2016SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOIrina PopjonokaJaneli Tikk143.52nd prizeSK-ALG2
19.06.2016SK-ALGtrialKOERUSSvetlana ZolotnikovaJaneli Tikk156.52nd prizeSK-ALG
30.04.2016SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUTaimi LeibJaneli Tikk158.52nd prizeSK-ALG1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas