Information about the dog:
Name:Peak River Fab Cratt
Nickname:Sammy
Reg. no:EST-04383/14
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.11.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ene Rand
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
all AG BH KK  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
08.06.2019SK1competitionAKTIIVIrina PopjonokaJaanus Rand2422nd prizeSK14
04.08.2018SK1competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannJaanus Rand244.52nd prizeSK15
07.07.2018SK1competitionAKTIIVAnu OksJaanus Rand211.53rd prizeSK17
05.08.2017SK1competitionSAAREAGAnne TammiksaluJaanus Rand2422nd prizeSK11
22.10.2016SK1competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Rand208.53rd prizeSK16
29.05.2016SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGAnu OksEne Rand124.53rd prizeSK-ALG3
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas