Information about the dog:
Name:Peak River Fab Cratt
Nickname:Sammy
Reg. no:EST-04383/14
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.11.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ene Rand
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (62):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaanus Randdisq.
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaanus Rand27.935.69-16.072525goodAG-15
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothJaanus Randdisq.
28.04.2018KK-1competitionAKTIIVAliftina PetrovaJaanus Rand89goodKK-11
15.10.2016KK-1competitionEVLÜAliftina PetrovaEne Rand86goodKK-12
23.04.2017KK-1competitionAKTIIVAljo PärnJaanus Rand86goodKK-15
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenJaanus Rand28.495.55-24.513030AG-17
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenJaanus Rand27.784.68-13.223030H-15
05.08.2017SK1competitionSAAREAGAnne TammiksaluJaanus Rand2422nd prizeSK11
15.07.2017AG-1competition9SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluJaanus Rand45.423.76-3.443535AG-11
15.07.2017AG-1competition8SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluJaanus Randdisq.
15.07.2017H-1competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluJaanus Rand40.584.04-4.984040H-14
07.07.2018SK1competitionAKTIIVAnu OksJaanus Rand211.53rd prizeSK17
29.05.2016SK-ALGcompetitionSAAREAGAnu OksEne Rand124.53rd prizeSK-ALG3
17.08.2019H-1competition6AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Rand33.044.54-9.962525goodH-12
17.08.2019AG-1competition5AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Randdisq.
17.08.2019AG-1competition4AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Randdisq.
18.08.2018AG-1competition5AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Rand35.544.70-11.462525goodAG-14
18.08.2018AG-1competition4AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Randdisq.
18.08.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Randdisq.
18.08.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassJaanus Rand31.015.29-19.994040H-13
12.08.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassJaanus Rand35.614.47-11.393535H-13
12.08.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassJaanus Randdisq.
12.08.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassJaanus Randdisq.
01.06.2019AG-1trial3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteKairi Raamat39.384.27-11.622020goodAG-1
01.06.2019AG-1trial2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteKairi Raamatdisq.
01.06.2019H-1trial1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteKairi Raamat26.975.04-12.033030H-1
19.08.2017AG-1competition5AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteJaanus Rand30.595.23-19.411010very goodAG-12
19.08.2017AG-1competition4AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteJaanus Randdisq.
19.08.2017AG-1competition3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteJaanus Rand33.194.97-21.811515very goodAG-12
19.08.2017AG-1competition2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteJaanus Randdisq.
19.08.2017H-1competition1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteJaanus Rand28.685.02-16.324040H-14
05.05.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanus Rand32.974.79-13.031515very goodAG-11
05.05.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanus Rand31.485.08-15.521010very goodAG-12
05.05.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteJaanus Randdisq.
14.07.2018AG-1competition2SAAREAGInga JärvJaanus Rand34.485.28-22.42020goodAG-12
14.07.2018AG-1competition1SAAREAGInga JärvJaanus Randdisq.
08.06.2019SK1competitionAKTIIVIrina PopjonokaJaanus Rand2422nd prizeSK14
30.04.2016KK-1competitionAKTIIVKaja KoorEne Randdisq.
04.08.2018SK1competitionSAAREAGKarin LassmannJaanus Rand244.52nd prizeSK15
27.04.2019KK-1competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasJaanus Rand82goodKK-13
26.08.2017KK-1competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasJaanus Rand90very goodKK-11
20.10.2018AG-1competition5SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
20.10.2018AG-1competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
20.10.2018H-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
20.10.2018H-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
24.03.2018AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Rand34.14.05-10.424545AG-12
24.03.2018AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition6SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Randdisq.
25.03.2017AG-1competition5SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Rand37.134.15-112020goodAG-11
25.03.2017AG-1competition4SAAREAGMonika PõldJaanus Rand38.194.01-9.625050AG-11
13.05.2017AG-1competition3VILERolli SchiltzJaanus Randdisq.
13.05.2017AG-1competition2VILERolli SchiltzJaanus Rand43.074.64-22.934040AG-15
02.06.2018AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSimon NoelJaanus Rand39.124.86-26.42020goodAG-12
02.06.2018AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSimon NoelJaanus Rand41.494.82-27.513535AG-13
02.06.2018AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSimon NoelJaanus Randdisq.
02.09.2017H-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaJaanus Randdisq.
02.09.2017AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaJaanus Randdisq.
22.10.2016SK1competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEne Rand208.53rd prizeSK16
25.03.2017BHtrialAKTIIVVilve RoosioksEne RandpassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas