Information about the dog:
Name:Ability Black Jackpot
Nickname:Juhan
Reg. no:EST-01169/14
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:12.03.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Rauno Palmi
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (35):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.09.2017AG-3competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRauno Palmi37.244.78-7.7600excellentAG-34
23.09.2017AG-3competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRauno Palmi35.115.13-9.8900excellentAG-33
23.09.2017H-3competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRauno Palmi33.515.25-8.4900excellentH-32
23.09.2017H-3competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRauno Palmidisq.
02.09.2017AG-3competition6VILEJurate MiliunaiteRauno Palmi40.634.41-7.371515very goodAG-36
02.09.2017AG-3competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteRauno Palmidisq.
02.09.2017H-3competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteRauno Palmi38.14.36-4.955excellentH-37
01.07.2017AG-3competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliRauno Palmidisq.
01.07.2017AG-3competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliRauno Palmi40.754.61-6.2555excellentAG-33
01.07.2017AG-3competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliRauno Palmidisq.
10.06.2017AG-3competition2EKL-KKKJan Egil EideRauno Palmi40.344.66-10.6600excellentAG-31
10.06.2017H-3competition1EKL-KKKJan Egil EideRauno Palmi41.874.20-2.131010very goodH-312
13.05.2017AG-3competition7VILERolli SchiltzRauno Palmidisq.
13.05.2017H-3competition6VILERolli SchiltzRauno Palmi40.154.232.151012.15very goodH-39
13.05.2017AG-3competition4VILERolli SchiltzRauno Palmidisq.
15.04.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergRauno Palmi32.474.96-12.5300excellentAG-32
15.04.2017AG-3competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergRauno Palmi36.594.76-12.4100excellentAG-31
15.04.2017H-3competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergRauno Palmidisq.
01.04.2017AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvRauno Palmi33.25.03-15.800excellentAG-21
01.04.2017AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvRauno Palmi34.144.83-14.8600excellentAG-21
18.03.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRauno Palmi45.784.22-7.2255excellentAG-21
18.03.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRauno Palmi45.094.44-10.9155excellentAG-21
18.03.2017H-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluRauno Palmi39.844.52-7.1600excellentH-21
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteRauno Palmi32.284.55-16.7200excellentAG-11
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteRauno Palmi30.534.75-15.4700excellentAG-11
04.03.2017H-1competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteRauno Palmi27.295.13-14.7100excellentH-12
18.02.2017AG-1competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteRauno Palmidisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliRauno Palmidisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliRauno Palmi26.814.92-12.1900excellentAG-11
14.05.2016H-1competition3VILEVeronika HerendyRauno Palmi29.094.98-13.9155excellentH-11
14.05.2016AG-1competition2VILEVeronika HerendyRauno Palmi31.354.85-14.6555excellentAG-11
14.05.2016AG-1competition1VILEVeronika HerendyRauno Palmi36.54.05-8.51515very goodAG-11
30.04.2016H-1competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergRauno Palmidisq.
30.04.2016AG-1competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergRauno Palmi29.665.56-29.3400excellentAG-11
30.04.2016AG-1competition1SÄDEPeter HolmbergRauno Palmidisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas