Information about the dog:
Name:Evita Peron From Dolina Rivendell
Nickname:Pepe
Reg. no:PKR.II-116290
Breed:Miniature Schnauzer (KSN)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.10.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Piia Lõmps
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.11.2018AG-2competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaPiia Raidaludisq.
10.11.2018AG-2competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaPiia Raidaludisq.
10.11.2018H-2competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaPiia Raidaludisq.
10.11.2018H-2competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaPiia Raidaludisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergPiia Lõmpsdisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergPiia Lõmpsdisq.
15.04.2017AG-2competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergPiia Lõmps52.942.747.941522.94goodAG-25
01.04.2017AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvPiia Lõmps47.573.51-1.431515very goodAG-22
01.04.2017AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvPiia Lõmpsdisq.
01.04.2017H-2competition1TAKOInga JärvPiia Lõmps46.493.89-3.7955excellentH-22
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluPiia Lõmps35.784.72-11.2200excellentH-12
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluPiia Lõmps44.354.06-8.652020goodAG-11
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluPiia Lõmps38.024.39-10.9800excellentAG-12
01.10.2016AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiia Lõmpsdisq.
01.10.2016AG-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliPiia Lõmps34.784.37-15.8955excellentAG-13
27.08.2016H-1competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoPiia Lõmpsdisq.
27.08.2016AG-1competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoPiia Lõmps36.993.78-9.011010very goodAG-13
06.08.2016H-1competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiia Lõmpsdisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiia Lõmpsdisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiia Lõmps39.014.49-18.9900excellentAG-11
06.08.2016H-1competition2A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiia Lõmpsdisq.
06.08.2016AG-1competition1A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaPiia Lõmps40.194.30-23.8155excellentAG-11
07.05.2016AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaPiia Lõmpsdisq.
07.05.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaPiia Lõmpsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas