Information about the dog:
Name:Pitonas Gera Nuotaika (foreign dog)
Nickname:Azis
Reg. no:LŠVK BSM0155/14
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:24.03.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Rasa Vasciliene
Results (14):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
19.09.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGJiřina MáčkováRasa Vasciliene41.694.97-11.3100excellentAG-32
19.09.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGJiřina MáčkováRasa Vascilienedisq.
19.09.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGJiřina MáčkováRasa Vasciliene43.24.91-10.855excellentAG-32
19.09.2020H-3competition5AGARENGJiřina MáčkováRasa Vasciliene33.135.28-9.8700excellentH-31
05.09.2020AG-3competition3VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Vasciliene42.145.22-8.861010very goodAG-33
05.09.2020AG-3competition2VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Vasciliene44.314.97-7.691010very goodAG-36
05.09.2020H-3competition1VILEVendula HausnerováRasa Vasciliene35.575.74-9.4300excellentH-33
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderRasa Vasciliene40.514.470.511515.51very goodH-312
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderRasa Vascilienedisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderRasa Vascilienedisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderRasa Vasciliene42.945.03-11.0655excellentAG-312
14.05.2016AG-2competition3VILEVeronika HerendyRasa Vasciliene34.614.97-14.391010very goodAG-25
14.05.2016AG-2competition2VILEVeronika HerendyRasa Vasciliene35.435.08-15.5700excellentAG-21
14.05.2016H-2competition1VILEVeronika HerendyRasa Vasciliene37.254.78-12.7500excellentH-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas