Information about the dog:
Name:Udolph Eos Tanagros (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dolfis
Reg. no:LŠVK BUM0032/13
Breed:Bull Terrier, Miniature (BTK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.03.2013
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Oksana Donelaite-Dudiene
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
28.04.2018H-3competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluOksana Donelaite-Dudiene50.83.257.8512.8very goodH-39
28.04.2018H-3competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluOksana Donelaite-Dudiene53.63.139.61019.6goodH-37
28.04.2018AG-3competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluOksana Donelaite-Dudienedisq.
28.04.2018AG-3competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluOksana Donelaite-Dudienedisq.
14.05.2016AG-1competition5VILEVeronika HerendyOksana Donelaite-Dudiene46.933.58-4.0755excellentAG-11
14.05.2016AG-1competition4VILEVeronika HerendyOksana Donelaite-Dudiene44.243.75-5.7655excellentAG-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas