Information about the dog:
Name:Nobleton Royal Rendezvous
Nickname:Mona
Reg. no:EST-02520/14
Breed:Irish Red Setter (IS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:30.05.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Kadi Saviauk
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (8):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassTerell Pihlak59.042.7313.041023.04goodAG-14
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassTerell Pihlak58.872.7312.87517.87goodAG-15
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassTerell Pihlakdisq.
08.07.2017AG-1trial3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTerell Pihlak702.29241034AG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTerell Pihlak63.92.5816.9521.9goodAG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteTerell Pihlak61.482.5416.48521.48goodAG-1
14.05.2016AG-1competition5VILEVeronika HerendyKadi Saviaukdisq.
14.05.2016AG-1competition4VILEVeronika HerendyKadi Saviaukdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas