Information about the dog:
Name:Alfalex Kiss Me Kate
Nickname:Kissu
Reg. no:EST-01970/14
Breed:English Springer Spaniel (ISS)
Gender:female
Date of birth:12.04.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Gülli Kaunissaar
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.06.2017AG-2competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvGülli Kaunissaar50.053.400.051010.05very goodAG-23
03.06.2017AG-2competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvGülli Kaunissaar51.163.62-2.841010very goodAG-22
03.06.2017AG-2competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvGülli Kaunissaar51.843.41-0.1655excellentAG-24
21.01.2017H-2competition3VILEStefi PraakliGülli Kaunissaar39.393.76-1.6155excellentH-23
21.01.2017AG-2competition2VILEStefi PraakliGülli Kaunissaar60.282.7911.281021.28goodAG-27
21.01.2017AG-2competition1VILEStefi PraakliGülli Kaunissaardisq.
26.11.2016H-2competition3VILEElika SalonenGülli Kaunissaardisq.
26.11.2016AG-2competition2VILEElika SalonenGülli Kaunissaardisq.
26.11.2016AG-2competition1VILEElika SalonenGülli Kaunissaardisq.
15.10.2016AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluGülli Kaunissaar37.973.95-6.0355excellentAG-16
15.10.2016AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluGülli Kaunissaar40.443.91-6.5600excellentAG-12
15.10.2016H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluGülli Kaunissaardisq.
10.09.2016AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderGülli Kaunissaardisq.
10.09.2016AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderGülli Kaunissaardisq.
10.09.2016AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderGülli Kaunissaar45.013.40-7.991010very goodAG-13
14.08.2016H-1competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatGülli Kaunissaar38.963.47-5.0400excellentH-12
14.08.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatGülli Kaunissaardisq.
14.08.2016AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatGülli Kaunissaar34.924.30-17.0800excellentAG-11
16.07.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvGülli Kaunissaar54.393.40-1.611010very goodAG-13
16.07.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvGülli Kaunissaar44.53.64-4.555excellentAG-14
16.07.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvGülli Kaunissaar55.982.935.981015.98very goodAG-17
11.06.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldGülli Kaunissaardisq.
11.06.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldGülli Kaunissaardisq.
11.06.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldGülli Kaunissaardisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas