Information about the dog:
Name:Amadea Bright Heavenly Love
Nickname:Jessy
Reg. no:EST-00345/15
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:07.08.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marge Mitt
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (32):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
17.03.2018AG-1competition4AGARENGElika LassImbi Soa40.543.80-7.463030AG-15
17.03.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGElika LassImbi Soa43.823.42-3.183030AG-14
24.02.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliImbi Soa34.825.03-20.181515very goodAG-13
24.02.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliImbi Soadisq.
27.01.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGInga JärvImbi Soa404.50-151010very goodAG-14
27.01.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGInga JärvImbi Soa45.14.39-14.92020goodAG-18
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassImbi Soadisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassImbi Soadisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassImbi Soa45.383.312.381517.38goodAG-14
02.09.2017AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteImbi Soa32.544.82-15.461515very goodAG-14
02.09.2017H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteImbi Soa28.754.94-11.251515very goodH-12
08.07.2017AG-1trial3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteImbi Soa38.44.17-7.61515very goodAG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteImbi Soadisq.
08.07.2017AG-1trial1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteImbi Soadisq.
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenImbi Soa38.874.50-16.131010very goodAG-13
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenImbi Soa45.494.04-12.511515very goodAG-15
03.09.2016AG-1competition5VILEAlgirdas ValciukasMarge Mitt33.284.57-10.722020goodAG-16
03.09.2016AG-1competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasMarge Mitt33.264.63-10.741515very goodAG-16
23.07.2016AG-1competition5AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMarge Mittdisq.
23.07.2016AG-1competition4AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMarge Mittdisq.
23.07.2016H-1competition3AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMarge Mitt30.924.46-12.082525goodH-14
23.07.2016AG-1competition2AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMarge Mittdisq.
23.07.2016AG-1competition1AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenMarge Mitt32.174.97-18.8355excellentAG-12
16.07.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvMarge Mitt42.274.38-13.731010very goodAG-12
16.07.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvMarge Mittdisq.
16.07.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvMarge Mitt37.914.33-12.091515very goodAG-16
18.06.2016AG-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarge Mitt25.195.72-17.161010very goodAG-12
18.06.2016AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarge Mitt48.453.43-0.372525goodAG-16
18.06.2016H-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluMarge Mitt30.045.16-14.251010very goodH-12
11.06.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarge Mitt32.884.90-14.472020goodAG-11
11.06.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarge Mitt38.893.75-1.671010very goodAG-11
11.06.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERMonika PõldMarge Mittdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas