Information about the dog:
Name:Komentajan Aniline
Nickname:Felicity
Reg. no:EST-00920/15
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:29.11.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Birgit Piho ja Lehar Laurits
Titles:EST KK CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (19):
all  A-katse AG BH IGP/IPO KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCTSBPointsMarkResultPlace
27.04.2019AG-1competition4SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenBirgit Pihodisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition3SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenBirgit Pihodisq.
27.04.2019AG-1competition2SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenLehar Lauritsdisq.
27.04.2019H-1competition1SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenBirgit Piho31.225.45-15.7855excellentH-12
15.09.2018KK-3competitionEKL-KKKAnu OksBirgit Piho78satisfactoryKK-39
12.05.2018SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUAnu OksKristiina Ilves176.51st prizeSK-ALG1
05.05.2018KK-3competitionEVLÜMarika MikkBirgit Piho86goodKK-31
28.04.2018KK-3competitionAKTIIVAliftina PetrovaBirgit Piho91very goodKK-31
21.10.2017KK-3competitionEVLÜIlvi RimmLehar Lauritsdisq.
16.09.2017IPO-1competitionEDÜMari OblikasBirgit Piho868784a257goodIPO-11
26.08.2017KK-3competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasBirgit Piho91very goodKK-31
12.08.2017KK-3competitionEKL-KKKVilve RoosioksBirgit Piho95very goodKK-32
06.05.2017KK-3competitionEVLÜMarika MikkBirgit Piho90very goodKK-31
29.04.2017KK-3competitionKAGUMarika MikkBirgit Piho94very goodKK-31
15.10.2016KK-2competitionEVLÜAliftina PetrovaBirgit Piho96excellentKK-21
08.10.2016A-3trialSPORTMari OblikasBirgit Piho83goodA-3
01.10.2016BHtrialKAGUMarika MikkBirgit PihopassedBH
10.09.2016SK-ALGcompetitionKAGUSvetlana ZolotnikovaBirgit Piho186.51st prizeSK-ALG1
02.07.2016KK-1competitionKAGUMarika MikkBirgit Piho96excellentKK-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas