Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Little Bluepearl
Nickname:Jesse
Reg. no:EST-01005/13
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.01.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Ede Brand
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (49):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.08.2019AG-2competition6PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteEde Brand64.73.157.71017.7goodAG-23
10.08.2019AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteEde Brand67.283.158.2808.28very goodAG-22
10.08.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGJurate MiliunaiteEde Brand58.913.0211.91011.91very goodH-23
03.08.2019AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluEde Brand50.13.71-1.900excellentAG-22
03.08.2019AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluEde Brand47.323.78-2.6800excellentAG-21
03.08.2019H-2competition4MUSÕBERAnne TammiksaluEde Brand45.213.495.2105.21excellentH-22
06.07.2019AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenEde Brand57.163.62-11.8455excellentAG-21
06.07.2019AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenEde Brand50.083.67-13.9255excellentAG-22
06.07.2019H-2competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenEde Brand44.683.85-7.3200excellentH-22
06.07.2019H-2competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenEde Brand49.953.30-0.0555excellentH-22
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenEde Brand38.293.94-8.7100excellentH-23
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenEde Brand39.523.82-8.4800excellentH-21
08.09.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekEde Brand50.533.40-0.471010very goodAG-21
08.09.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekEde Brand50.043.260.0455.04excellentAG-22
08.09.2018H-2competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekEde Branddisq.
04.08.2018H-2competition6MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEde Brand46.713.643.711013.71very goodH-22
04.08.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEde Brand63.923.087.921522.92goodAG-22
04.08.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEde Brand58.493.490.491010.49very goodAG-21
01.07.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteEde Branddisq.
01.07.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteEde Brand51.463.463.4658.46very goodAG-21
01.07.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERIndrek TirmasteEde Branddisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenEde Branddisq.
17.06.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenEde Brand41.874.32-13.1300excellentAG-22
17.06.2017H-2competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenEde Branddisq.
03.06.2017AG-2competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Branddisq.
03.06.2017AG-2competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand55.573.331.571516.57goodAG-23
03.06.2017AG-2competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand57.433.085.43510.43very goodAG-22
13.05.2017AG-2competition5VILERolli SchiltzEde Brand50.153.1910.15010.15very goodAG-21
13.05.2017AG-2competition4VILERolli SchiltzEde Brand64.642.8516.64016.64goodAG-22
06.05.2017H-2competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEde Brand45.693.70-1.3100excellentH-21
06.05.2017AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEde Brand65.542.7214.54519.54goodAG-23
06.05.2017AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEde Brand53.623.263.6258.62very goodAG-21
10.09.2016AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderEde Brand53.113.48-0.8955excellentAG-21
10.09.2016AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderEde Brand57.273.32-2.7355excellentAG-21
10.09.2016AG-2competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderEde Branddisq.
14.08.2016H-2competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatEde Branddisq.
14.08.2016AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatEde Brand59.522.699.521524.52goodAG-26
14.08.2016AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatEde Brand49.763.22-0.2455excellentAG-22
23.07.2016H-1competition3AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenEde Brand32.894.20-10.1100excellentH-11
23.07.2016AG-1competition2AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenEde Brand43.963.59-7.0400excellentAG-11
23.07.2016AG-1competition1AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenEde Brand47.093.40-3.9100excellentAG-12
16.07.2016AG-1competition6MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Branddisq.
16.07.2016AG-1competition5MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand58.52.779.5514.5very goodAG-13
16.07.2016AG-1competition4MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand54.273.024.2759.27very goodAG-11
16.07.2016AG-1competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand59.743.231.7456.74very goodAG-12
16.07.2016AG-1competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand54.323.42-1.6800excellentAG-12
16.07.2016AG-1competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvEde Brand47.863.59-4.1455excellentAG-12
02.07.2016AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEde Brand47.13.29-10.955excellentAG-12
02.07.2016AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEde Brand48.223.21-11.7855excellentAG-15
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas