Information about the dog:
Name:Daydream
Nickname:Riin
Reg. no:EST-00484/16
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.06.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Reet Volt
Titles:EST AG CH, FIN AG CH
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (1):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
08.08.2020SK1competitionTAKORalf BjörklundReet Volt169.5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas