Information about the dog:
Name:Akselis Balkunai (foreign dog)
Nickname:Aksis
Reg. no:LŠVK BSG0092/10
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Groenendael (GRO)
Gender:male
Date of birth:01.06.2010
Size (AG):large
Owner:Jolanta Janusauskiene
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.07.2016AG-2competition5SAAREAGAlexander BeitlJolanta Janusauskienedisq.
09.07.2016AG-2competition4SAAREAGAlexander BeitlJolanta Janusauskienedisq.
09.07.2016AG-2competition3SAAREAGAlexander BeitlJolanta Janusauskienedisq.
09.07.2016AG-2competition2SAAREAGAlexander BeitlJolanta Janusauskienedisq.
09.07.2016H-2competition1SAAREAGAlexander BeitlJolanta Janusauskiene36.384.95-13.6255excellentH-21
09.07.2016H-2competition6SAAREAGAlexander BeitlJolanta Janusauskiene33.625.95-10.3855excellentH-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas