Information about the dog:
Name:Amarantes Y.s.l Parisienne (foreign dog)
Nickname:Maya
Reg. no:FI12309/10
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.12.2009
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maria Sori
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.07.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvMaria Sori39.094.68-9.9100excellentAG-34
16.07.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvMaria Sori42.694.54-9.3100excellentAG-32
16.07.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvMaria Sori42.164.46-8.8400excellentAG-33
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas