Information about the dog:
Name:Kuukivi Imekaunike (foreign dog)
Nickname:Leya
Reg. no:FI35823/12
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.03.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Maria Sori
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.07.2016AG-3competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvMaria Sori42.564.30-6.4455excellentAG-39
16.07.2016AG-3competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvMaria Soridisq.
16.07.2016AG-3competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvMaria Sori41.824.50-9.1855excellentAG-37
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas