Information about the dog:
Name:Mei Dan Han (foreign dog)
Nickname:Vipo
Reg. no:FI56858/11
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.10.2011
Size (AG):large
Owner:Salla Heikkilä
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.07.2016AG-2competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvSalla Heikkilädisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvSalla Heikkilädisq.
16.07.2016AG-2competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvSalla Heikkilädisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas