Information about the dog:
Name:Tretex Kilroy (foreign dog)
Nickname:Robi
Reg. no:FIN54669/06
Breed:Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog (HVV)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.05.2006
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Jari Laitinen
Results (3):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.07.2016H-3competition3AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenJari Laitinen34.355.01-10.6500excellentH-32
23.07.2016AG-3competition2AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenJari Laitinen41.164.59-10.8400excellentAG-34
23.07.2016AG-3competition1AKTIIVJari SuomalalinenJari Laitinen43.984.46-10.0200excellentAG-31
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas