Information about the dog:
Name:Scarlett Bevy Jr Bella Vista
Nickname:Steffi
Reg. no:EST-02573/13
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:26.05.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Gerli Puusild
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.09.2016AG-1competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderGerli Puusilddisq.
10.09.2016AG-1competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderGerli Puusilddisq.
10.09.2016AG-1competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderGerli Puusild36.34.21-16.700excellentAG-11
14.08.2016H-1competition3PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatGerli Puusilddisq.
14.08.2016AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatGerli Puusild33.724.00-14.2855excellentAG-13
14.08.2016AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGStefanie SemkatGerli Puusild36.774.08-15.2300excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas