Information about the dog:
Name:Art Felicity Passionata (foreign dog)
Nickname:Michelle
Reg. no:RKF4017901
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:28.09.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Irina Luchinina
Results (20):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
24.08.2019AG-3competition7TAKOKatarina VirkkalaIrina Luchininadisq.
24.08.2019H-3competition6TAKOVesa SivonenIrina Luchininadisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition4TAKOVesa SivonenIrina Luchininadisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition3TAKOKatarina VirkkalaIrina Luchininadisq.
24.08.2019AG-3competition2TAKOKatarina VirkkalaIrina Luchininadisq.
24.08.2019H-3competition1TAKOKatarina VirkkalaIrina Luchinina41.423.524.421014.42very goodH-311
23.03.2019H-2competition2TAKOSari MikkiläIrina Luchininadisq.
23.03.2019H-2competition1TAKOSari MikkiläIrina Luchininadisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition6TAKOKati Wala-BruinIrina Luchininadisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition5TAKOKati Wala-BruinIrina Luchinina50.93.75-5.11515very goodAG-21
25.08.2018H-2competition4TAKOInga JärvIrina Luchininadisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition3TAKOInga JärvIrina Luchininadisq.
25.08.2018AG-2competition2TAKOInga JärvIrina Luchininadisq.
25.08.2018H-2competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinIrina Luchininadisq.
09.06.2018AG-2competition3VILEAnders VirtanenIrina Luchininadisq.
09.06.2018AG-2competition2VILEAnders VirtanenIrina Luchininadisq.
09.06.2018H-2competition1VILEAnders VirtanenIrina Luchininadisq.
27.08.2016H-1competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Luchininadisq.
27.08.2016AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Luchinina44.492.990.492525.49goodAG-14
27.08.2016AG-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoIrina Luchininadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas