Information about the dog:
Name:Xilly's Koti Kolli (foreign dog)
Nickname:Vik
Reg. no:FI33725/14
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:05.05.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mariia Kalinina
Results (9):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinMariia Kalinina54.013.68-10.992020goodAG-36
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvMariia Kalinina42.314.352.311517.31goodH-39
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvMariia Kalinina37.74.88-12.355excellentAG-36
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvMariia Kalininadisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinMariia Kalininadisq.
27.08.2016H-1competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalinina26.684.61-10.3255excellentH-15
27.08.2016AG-1competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalinina29.464.75-16.5455excellentAG-13
27.08.2016AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalininadisq.
27.08.2016AG-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalinina33.514.30-14.4900excellentAG-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas