Information about the dog:
Name:Xilly's Koti Kolli (foreign dog)
Nickname:Vik
Reg. no:FI33725/14
Breed:Belgian Shepherd Malinois (MAL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:05.05.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Mariia Kalinina
Results (16):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalininadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalininadisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalininadisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalininadisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalininadisq.
25.08.2018AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvMariia Kalininadisq.
25.08.2018H-3competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinMariia Kalininadisq.
27.08.2016AG-1competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalininadisq.
27.08.2016AG-1competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalinina29.464.75-16.5455excellentAG-13
27.08.2016AG-1competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalinina33.514.30-14.4900excellentAG-12
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalinina49.194.39-4.811010very goodAG-316
25.08.2018AG-3competition8TAKOKati Wala-BruinMariia Kalinina54.013.68-10.992020goodAG-36
25.08.2018AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvMariia Kalinina37.74.88-12.355excellentAG-36
27.08.2016H-1competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoMariia Kalinina26.684.61-10.3255excellentH-15
23.11.2019H-3competition4SÄDESascha GrunderMariia Kalinina37.334.85-2.6700excellentH-36
25.08.2018H-3competition7TAKOInga JärvMariia Kalinina42.314.352.311517.31goodH-39
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas