Information about the dog:
Name:Matterhorn (foreign dog)
Nickname:Hori
Reg. no:RKF344543
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:20.11.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Ekaterina Patskevich
Results (24):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
18.01.2020AG-3competition8AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevich38.275.23-16.7355excellentAG-35
18.01.2020AG-3competition7AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
18.01.2020AG-3competition6AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
18.01.2020H-3competition5AGARENGRene BlankEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition7SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition6SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevich50.164.39-4.841515very goodAG-314
23.11.2019H-3competition5SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
23.11.2019H-3competition3SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevich34.355.07-4.651515very goodH-310
23.11.2019AG-3competition2SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
23.11.2019AG-3competition1SÄDESascha GrunderEkaterina Patskevich40.075.39-13.9300excellentAG-35
26.10.2019H-3competition8AGARENGInga JärvEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
26.10.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGInga JärvEkaterina Patskevich38.35.01-13.700excellentAG-32
26.10.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGInga JärvEkaterina Patskevich33.375.45-15.631515very goodAG-35
26.10.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGInga JärvEkaterina Patskevich35.015.40-15.991010very goodAG-35
28.09.2019AG-3competition8AGARENGEsa MuotkaEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
28.09.2019AG-3competition7AGARENGEsa MuotkaEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
28.09.2019AG-3competition6AGARENGEsa MuotkaEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEkaterina Patskevich34.255.61-14.7500excellentAG-33
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
27.08.2016H-2competition7TAKOSeppo SavikkoEkaterina Patskevich27.954.90-10.051010very goodH-27
27.08.2016AG-2competition6TAKOSeppo SavikkoEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
27.08.2016AG-2competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoEkaterina Patskevichdisq.
27.08.2016AG-2competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoEkaterina Patskevich37.574.58-15.4300excellentAG-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas