Information about the dog:
Name:Valya Valentin S Petrogradki (foreign dog)
Nickname:Veles
Reg. no:RKF3583988
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:16.04.2013
Size (AG):small
Owner:Yaroslava Sukhanova
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoYaroslava Sukhanovadisq.
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoYaroslava Sukhanova37.34.08-0.700excellentH-39
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoYaroslava Sukhanovadisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoYaroslava Sukhanova51.093.68-0.9100excellentAG-35
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoYaroslava Sukhanovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas