Information about the dog:
Name:Brings Victory Star (foreign dog)
Nickname:Chi.li
Reg. no:RKF3222902
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:05.02.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Alexey Vityugov
Results (5):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
27.08.2016AG-3competition5TAKOSeppo SavikkoAlexey Vityugovdisq.
27.08.2016H-3competition4TAKOSeppo SavikkoAlexey Vityugov33.364.56-4.6400excellentH-35
27.08.2016AG-3competition3TAKOSeppo SavikkoAlexey Vityugov44.164.21-4.8455excellentAG-39
27.08.2016AG-3competition2TAKOSeppo SavikkoAlexey Vityugovdisq.
27.08.2016AG-3competition1TAKOSeppo SavikkoAlexey Vityugov45.594.39-9.411010very goodAG-39
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas