Information about the dog:
Name:Hainide Beke-Biene
Nickname:Devvu
Reg. no:EST-01803/02
Breed:Dobermann (DOB)
Gender:female
Date of birth:15.07.2002
Size (AG):large
Owner:Hanna-Maria Zeilanova
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (27):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
03.10.2009AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
03.10.2009AG-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
11.10.2008KK-3competitionIPSONEsta RatnikHanna-Maria Zeilanova64.5unsatisfactory
29.09.2008KK-3trialARTICUSIngrid HeinHanna-Maria Zeilanova88goodKK-3
30.08.2008AG-2competition3A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
30.08.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasHanna-Maria Zeilanova43-200excellentAG-11
30.08.2008H-1competition1A-KOERKarolis CerniauskasHanna-Maria Zeilanova34.5-3.500excellentH-11
26.07.2008AG-1competition3A-KOERSigitas BushinskasHanna-Maria Zeilanova52.2510.011020.01goodAG-13
26.07.2008AG-1competition2A-KOERSigitas BushinskasHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
26.07.2008H-1competition1A-KOERSigitas BushinskasHanna-Maria Zeilanova39.785.78510.78very goodH-11
14.06.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKirina KiviHanna-Maria Zeilanova179.51st prizeSK-ALG3
31.05.2008KK-2trialEBÜKaja KoorHanna-Maria Zeilanova81goodKK-2
27.05.2007BHtrialEDÜPeteris AkimovsHanna-Maria ZeilanovapassedBH
12.05.2007KK-2competitionEDÜAnu OksHanna-Maria Zeilanova123very goodKK-21
07.10.2006KK-1trialCANISTatjana TšernjakovaHanna-Maria Zeilanova129very goodKK-1
04.09.2005AG-1competition3TAKOKati WalaHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
04.09.2005AG-1competition2TAKOKati WalaHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
17.07.2005AG-1competition3TAKOAnne SaviojaHanna-Maria Zeilanova49.932.786.932026.93AG-16
17.07.2005AG-1competition2TAKOAnne SaviojaHanna-Maria Zeilanova43.33.28-1.72525goodAG-14
12.06.2005H-1competition2TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenHanna-Maria Zeilanova34.09-2.9100excellentH-12
12.06.2005AG-1competition1TAKOLeena Rantamäki-LahtinenHanna-Maria Zeilanova42.1-4.955excellentAG-11
14.05.2005AG-1competition2TAKOSoini SaarelaHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
14.05.2005AG-1competition1TAKOSoini SaarelaHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
25.03.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsHanna-Maria Zeilanova6891019goodAG-1
25.03.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial2TAKOPeteris AkimovsHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
29.01.2005AG-1trial1TAKOPeteris AkimovsHanna-Maria Zeilanovadisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas