Information about the dog:
Name:Egor-Dego Aphrodite
Nickname:Täpi
Reg. no:EST-02732/01
Breed:Old English Sheepdog (OES)
Gender:female
Date of birth:23.09.2001
Size (AG):large
Owner:Marilin Kooskora
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (36):
all  AG BH KK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
12.12.2009AG-2trial2TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarilin Kooskora49.283.152.282022.28goodAG-2
12.12.2009AG-2trial1TAKOAnne TammiksaluMarilin Kooskora51.063.113.061013.06very goodAG-2
04.10.2009SK-VÕIcompetitionPÄRNUAnu OksMarilin Kooskora177.5
29.08.2009H-2competition2TAKORitva HerralaInge Ringmets33.753.67-4.2555excellentH-26
29.08.2009AG-2competition1TAKORitva HerralaInge Ringmets41.533.44-6.4755excellentAG-25
25.07.2009AG-2competition3A-KOERMarianne FernströmInge Ringmets46.393.101.3956.39very goodAG-23
25.07.2009AG-2competition2A-KOERMarianne FernströmInge Ringmetsdisq.
25.07.2009H-2competition1A-KOERMarianne FernströmInge Ringmets60.312.3422.312042.31H-23
27.06.2009AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne SaviojaInge Ringmets44.223.21-1.7800excellentAG-11
27.06.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne SaviojaInge Ringmets373.68-72020goodAG-19
09.05.2009H-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmetsdisq.
09.05.2009AG-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaInge Ringmets34.343.32-7.6655excellentAG-13
18.04.2009AG-1competition2A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets46.913.30-3.091010very goodAG-12
18.04.2009AG-1competition1A-KOERMaire TõnuristInge Ringmets47.973.31-5.1355excellentAG-13
11.01.2009AG-1competition2SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMarilin Kooskoradisq.
11.01.2009AG-1competition1SÄDEAnne TammiksaluMarilin Kooskoradisq.
13.09.2008SK-AVAcompetitionKAGUKaja KoorMarilin Kooskora1921st prizeSK-AVA2
23.07.2008AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb40.59-7.412020goodAG-1
15.06.2008AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melbdisq.
15.06.2008H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaEliko Melb32.13.55-5.900excellentH-12
14.06.2008SK-AVAcompetitionTAKOKirina KiviMarilin Kooskora172.51st prizeSK-AVA2
17.02.2008H-1competition3TAKOPeteris AkimovsMarilin Kooskoradisq.
17.02.2008AG-1competition2TAKOPeteris AkimovsMarilin Kooskora52.73.00-10.31010very goodAG-14
03.11.2007AG-1competition2TAKOAlar MeomuttelMarilin Kooskora46.12-6.881515very goodAG-12
03.11.2007AG-1competition1TAKOAlar MeomuttelMarilin Kooskora49.25-10.752020goodAG-19
15.09.2007SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONAnu Oks, Kaja KoorMarilin Kooskora161.251st prizeSK-AVA4
26.05.2007SK-AVAcompetitionIPSONRalf Kristian BjörklundMarilin Kooskora143.52nd prizeSK-AVA2
25.04.2007KK-1trialURANKaia PildenMarilin Kooskora133excellentKK-1
25.03.2007SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaidi JuurikMarilin Kooskora1851st prizeSK-ALG1
18.02.2007SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorMarilin Kooskora187.51st prizeSK-ALG1
25.11.2006AG-1trial2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarilin Kooskoradisq.
25.11.2006AG-1trial1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaMarilin Kooskoradisq.
03.09.2006SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAlvar UnuksMarilin Kooskora198.51st prizeSK-ALG1
17.06.2006AG-1competition2PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasMarilin Kooskora59.346.341521.34goodAG-15
17.06.2006AG-1competition1PÄRNUAlgirdas ValciukasMarilin Kooskora576511very goodAG-13
26.05.2006BHtrialTSKKBurckhardt KötheMarilin KooskorapassedBH
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas