Information about the dog:
Name:Royal Fantasy Fascino Fortunato
Nickname:Bobby
Reg. no:EST-00731/13
Breed:Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (CKS)
Gender:male
Date of birth:31.12.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Annika Mumm
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (67):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenAnnika Mummdisq.
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenAnnika Mumm60.092.5112.091527.09H-24
04.05.2019AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteAnnika Mumm58.522.947.5207.52very goodAG-22
04.05.2019AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteAnnika Mumm58.763.232.7602.76excellentAG-21
16.03.2019AG-2competition3AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Mumm55.762.9610.76515.76very goodAG-21
16.03.2019AG-2competition2AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Mummdisq.
16.03.2019H-2competition1AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Mumm52.783.188.571018.57goodH-21
17.11.2018AG-2competition6VILEIndrek TirmasteAnnika Mumm78.12.3729.11039.1AG-22
17.11.2018AG-2competition5VILEIndrek TirmasteAnnika Mumm71.132.5623.13528.13AG-23
17.11.2018H-2competition4VILEIndrek TirmasteAnnika Mummdisq.
22.09.2018AG-2competition4AGARENGElika LassAnnika Mumm53.943.232.941012.94very goodAG-22
22.09.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGElika LassAnnika Mumm64.332.958.33513.33very goodAG-21
22.09.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGElika LassAnnika Mumm64.492.928.491018.49goodAG-21
22.09.2018H-2competition1AGARENGElika LassAnnika Mumm652.32231538H-21
15.09.2018AG-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Mumm68.562.8412.56517.56goodAG-21
15.09.2018AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Mumm75.312.6318.311533.31AG-22
15.09.2018H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Mumm57.953.314.9559.95very goodH-22
08.09.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekAnnika Mumm63.412.7112.411022.41goodAG-22
08.09.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekAnnika Mumm59.892.729.891524.89goodAG-23
08.09.2018H-2competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekAnnika Mumm61.182.6621.181536.18H-22
11.08.2018AG-2competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassAnnika Mummdisq.
11.08.2018AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassAnnika Mumm51.413.072.4157.41very goodAG-22
11.08.2018H-2competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassAnnika Mumm49.743.30-1.2600excellentH-22
16.06.2018AG-2competition8PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnnika Mumm61.863.0213.86013.86very goodAG-22
16.06.2018AG-2competition7PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnnika Mumm64.722.8716.721026.72AG-21
16.06.2018H-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana KreslinaAnnika Mumm51.522.9315.52520.52goodH-25
09.06.2018AG-2competition3VILEAnders VirtanenAnnika Mummdisq.
09.06.2018AG-2competition2VILEAnders VirtanenAnnika Mumm61.892.847.8907.89very goodAG-21
09.06.2018H-2competition1VILEAnders VirtanenAnnika Mumm51.512.819.51514.51very goodH-22
12.05.2018H-2competition8VILEStefi PraakliAnnika Mummdisq.
12.05.2018AG-2competition7VILEStefi PraakliAnnika Mummdisq.
12.05.2018AG-2competition6VILEStefi PraakliAnnika Mummdisq.
24.02.2018AG-1competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliAnnika Mumm51.943.37-3.0600excellentAG-12
24.02.2018AG-1competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliAnnika Mumm53.753.29-1.2500excellentAG-12
24.02.2018H-1competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliAnnika Mumm50.193.51-4.8100excellentH-11
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaAnnika Mumm59.852.747.851017.85goodAG-15
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaAnnika Mumm48.43.35-2.655excellentAG-14
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaAnnika Mumm51.212.933.211013.21very goodH-14
02.12.2017AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvAnnika Mumm59.272.895.271015.27very goodAG-12
02.12.2017AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvAnnika Mumm59.52.817.5512.5very goodAG-11
02.12.2017H-1competition1VILEInga JärvAnnika Mumm42.623.380.2700.27excellentH-13
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothAnnika Mumm49.923.022.9257.92very goodAG-12
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothAnnika Mumm52.733.023.731013.73very goodAG-13
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothAnnika Mumm53.062.925.061015.06very goodAG-11
02.09.2017AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Mummdisq.
02.09.2017H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteAnnika Mumm41.333.441.3301.33excellentH-11
02.09.2017H-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaAnnika Mumm50.883.322.8802.88excellentH-13
02.09.2017AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaAnnika Mumm62.182.2220.181535.18AG-13
17.06.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenAnnika Mumm54.293.005.29510.29very goodH-13
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenAnnika Mumm62.662.797.66512.66very goodAG-12
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenAnnika Mumm66.362.778.361523.36goodAG-14
13.05.2017AG-1competition5VILERolli SchiltzAnnika Mumm56.512.8011.51516.51goodAG-12
13.05.2017AG-1competition4VILERolli SchiltzAnnika Mumm49.313.047.3107.31very goodAG-11
13.05.2017AG-1competition3VILERolli SchiltzAnnika Mummdisq.
13.05.2017AG-1competition2VILERolli SchiltzAnnika Mumm71.672.795.671015.67very goodAG-13
13.05.2017H-1competition1VILERolli SchiltzAnnika Mumm45.483.30-0.5200excellentH-12
26.11.2016AG-1competition3VILEElika SalonenAnnika Mumm63.442.3221.441031.44AG-13
26.11.2016AG-1competition2VILEElika SalonenAnnika Mumm60.842.3220.84525.84goodAG-13
26.11.2016H-1competition1VILEElika SalonenAnnika Mumm50.032.7610.03515.03very goodH-16
20.11.2016AG-1competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Mummdisq.
20.11.2016AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Mumm60.722.656.72511.72very goodAG-12
20.11.2016AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnnika Mummdisq.
03.09.2016AG-1competition5VILEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Mummdisq.
03.09.2016AG-1competition4VILEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Mumm66.52.3222.51537.5AG-12
03.09.2016AG-1competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Mumm65.462.7212.46517.46goodAG-15
03.09.2016AG-1competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Mumm583.21303excellentAG-11
03.09.2016H-1competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasAnnika Mummdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas