Information about the dog:
Name:Ingardia Brilliant Blaze (foreign dog)
Nickname:Jey
Reg. no:RKF3562268
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:07.12.2012
Size (AG):large
Owner:Valentins Kuznecovs
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (6):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassValentins Kuznecovs37.74.27-8.31515very goodAG-13
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassValentins Kuznecovs34.414.68-11.5955excellentAG-11
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassValentins Kuznecovs32.644.60-10.3600excellentAG-12
03.09.2016AG-1competition3VILEAlgirdas ValciukasValentins Kuznecovsdisq.
03.09.2016AG-1competition2VILEAlgirdas ValciukasValentins Kuznecovs45.714.07-9.2955excellentAG-13
03.09.2016H-1competition1VILEAlgirdas ValciukasValentins Kuznecovsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas