Information about the dog:
Name:Love Legaly Longlasting Laugh
Nickname:Lenny
Reg. no:EST-02253/14
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:30.04.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kadri Narusk
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (22):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
01.09.2018H-2competition6AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKadri Narusk37.383.88-1.6200excellentH-22
01.09.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKadri Naruskdisq.
01.09.2018AG-2competition4AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKadri Naruskdisq.
26.05.2018H-1competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Narusk38.943.98-5.0600excellentH-11
26.05.2018H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Narusk36.084.30-7.9200excellentH-11
14.04.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassKadri Naruskdisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition4TAKOHarald SchjelderupKadri Naruskdisq.
31.03.2018AG-1competition3TAKOHarald SchjelderupKadri Naruskdisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupKadri Naruskdisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupKadri Narusk35.493.86-2.5155excellentH-11
03.03.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvKadri Narusk36.134.59-13.8755excellentAG-11
03.03.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvKadri Narusk37.974.40-12.0300excellentAG-11
03.03.2018H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvKadri Naruskdisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Narusk38.453.85-14.5500excellentAG-12
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Narusk54.432.633.431013.43very goodAG-13
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKadri Naruskdisq.
18.11.2017AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadri Naruskdisq.
18.11.2017AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadri Naruskdisq.
18.11.2017H-1competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaKadri Naruskdisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKadri Naruskdisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKadri Naruskdisq.
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKadri Naruskdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas