Information about the dog:
Name:Style Life Jameson Gold (foreign dog)
Nickname:Dante
Reg. no:RKF4010410
Breed:Welsh Corgi Pembroke (WCP)
Gender:male
Date of birth:27.07.2014
Size (AG):small
Owner:Anna Kuznetsova
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.03.2019H-3competition6AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova43.164.54-5.8455excellentH-38
16.03.2019AG-3competition5AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova43.554.36-6.4500excellentAG-35
16.03.2019AG-3competition4AGARENGSvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova39.954.21-3.051010very goodAG-38
10.02.2018H-3competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsovadisq.
10.02.2018AG-3competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova46.944.32-4.061010very goodAG-37
10.02.2018AG-3competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova45.664.45-7.3400excellentAG-38
10.02.2018AG-3competition3SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova39.534.25-3.4700excellentAG-38
10.02.2018AG-3competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova41.314.07-1.6955excellentAG-311
10.02.2018H-3competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaAnna Kuznetsova38.814.38-1.1955excellentH-313
26.08.2017H-3competition7TAKOHarri HuittinenAnna Kuznetsova35.274.14-2.7355excellentH-314
26.08.2017AG-3competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenAnna Kuznetsova43.533.97-1.4755excellentAG-310
26.08.2017AG-3competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenAnna Kuznetsova39.034.10-6.971515very goodAG-321
26.08.2017AG-3competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenAnna Kuznetsova42.073.80-3.931515very goodAG-39
26.08.2017H-3competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenAnna Kuznetsova35.384.47-6.621010very goodH-312
10.09.2016AG-2competition3MUSÕBERSascha GrunderAnna Kuznetsova48.693.80-5.311515very goodAG-23
10.09.2016AG-2competition2MUSÕBERSascha GrunderAnna Kuznetsovadisq.
10.09.2016AG-2competition1MUSÕBERSascha GrunderAnna Kuznetsova48.223.73-5.781010very goodAG-21
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas