Information about the dog:
Name:Love Legacy Perfect Hope
Nickname:Cooper
Reg. no:EST-00025/15
Breed:Beagle (BGL)
Gender:male
Date of birth:21.11.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Kadi Narusk
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (11):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
10.11.2018AG-1competition4TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKadri Naruskdisq.
10.11.2018AG-1competition3TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKadri Naruskdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition2TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKadri Naruskdisq.
10.11.2018H-1competition1TAKOAleksandra RybakovaKadri Narusk41.943.96-2.0655excellentH-11
01.09.2018AG-1competition3AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKadri Narusk74.122.5411.121021.12goodAG-11
01.09.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKadri Naruskdisq.
01.09.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKadri Narusk33.153.62-6.8555excellentH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition5TAKOInga JärvKadri Naruskdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition4TAKOInga JärvKadri Naruskdisq.
25.08.2018H-1competition2TAKOKati Wala-BruinKadri Narusk52.433.016.431016.43goodH-11
25.08.2018H-1competition1TAKOKati Wala-BruinKadri Naruskdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas