Information about the dog:
Name:Lexberry's Snow Star Lore
Nickname:Love
Reg. no:EST-01012/15
Breed:Jack Russell Terrier (JRT)
Gender:female
Date of birth:16.02.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kadi Kivi
Dog's information in EKU database
Dog's results in hunting trial database
Results (2):
all AG  RK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimePointsMarkResult
23.08.2020RK1trial2IPSONVladislava AkimovaKadi Kivi2.3676goodRK1
23.08.2020RK1trial1IPSONVladislava AkimovaKadi Kivi2.291excellentRK1
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2020 Mari Oblikas