Information about the dog:
Name:Udolas Vaivorykšte
Nickname:Bruno
Reg. no:EST-03500/13
Breed:Schnauzer (SN)
Gender:male
Date of birth:26.02.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Elena Kravchenko
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (67):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
16.03.2019SK2competitionTAKOAnu OksElena Kravchenko172
11.08.2018SK1competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko2771st prizeSK13
21.04.2018SK1competitionTAKOAnu OksElena Kravchenko2113rd prizeSK15
24.03.2018SK1competitionTAKOKaja KoorElena Kravchenko249.52nd prizeSK13
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvElena Kravchenko45.533.65-2.4700excellentAG-21
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvElena Kravchenko47.913.69-4.0955excellentAG-21
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvElena Kravchenko50.813.295.811015.81very goodH-22
20.01.2018AG-2competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElena Kravchenkodisq.
20.01.2018AG-2competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElena Kravchenko49.133.056.13511.13very goodAG-24
06.01.2018SK1competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaElena Kravchenko183
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElena Kravchenko53.443.1111.44516.44goodH-23
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElena Kravchenko56.72.7314.71024.7goodAG-27
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaElena Kravchenkodisq.
28.10.2017SK1competitionTAKOIrina PopyonokaElena Kravchenko242.52nd prizeSK14
21.10.2017AG-2competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenkodisq.
21.10.2017AG-2competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko48.843.057.8407.84very goodAG-21
21.10.2017H-2competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko41.783.453.7803.78excellentH-21
09.09.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothElena Kravchenkodisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothElena Kravchenkodisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothElena Kravchenko53.362.7912.361527.36AG-25
09.09.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaElena Kravchenko191.51st prizeSK-ALG2
26.08.2017AG-1competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenElena Kravchenko51.383.50-10.6200excellentAG-11
26.08.2017AG-1competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenElena Kravchenko53.853.57-12.1555excellentAG-13
26.08.2017H-1competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenElena Kravchenko40.763.023.7658.76very goodH-11
26.08.2017AG-1competition3TAKOHarri HuittinenElena Kravchenko42.783.53-11.2255excellentAG-12
26.08.2017AG-1competition2TAKOHarri HuittinenElena Kravchenko42.613.36-8.3955excellentAG-12
26.08.2017H-1competition1TAKOAnne HuittinenElena Kravchenkodisq.
12.08.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOPirkko BellaouiElena Kravchenko115.53rd prizeSK-ALG3
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvElena Kravchenko47.323.281.321011.32very goodH-17
05.08.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERInga JärvElena Kravchenko62.823.042.8202.82excellentAG-12
05.08.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvElena Kravchenko57.793.130.7955.79excellentAG-13
01.07.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliElena Kravchenko41.673.86-4.3355excellentAG-13
01.07.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliElena Kravchenko52.783.332.781012.78very goodAG-15
01.07.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliElena Kravchenkodisq.
17.06.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElena Kravchenko51.043.192.041517.04goodH-17
17.06.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElena Kravchenkodisq.
17.06.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGMinna RäsänenElena Kravchenko50.663.63-7.341010very goodAG-14
13.05.2017SK-ALGcompetitionIPSONViktoria VarsaniElena Kravchenko1851st prizeSK-ALG2
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergElena Kravchenkodisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergElena Kravchenko44.83.48-7.200excellentAG-13
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergElena Kravchenko44.393.154.391014.39very goodH-16
14.04.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko168.51st prizeSK-ALG2
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko42.73.96-4.355excellentH-17
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenkodisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenkodisq.
11.03.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorElena Kravchenko124.53rd prizeSK-ALG3
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteElena Kravchenkodisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteElena Kravchenkodisq.
04.03.2017H-1competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteElena Kravchenko42.723.280.721515.72very goodH-17
18.02.2017AG-1competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteElena Kravchenkodisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliElena Kravchenkodisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliElena Kravchenko38.093.47-0.911010very goodAG-17
21.01.2017AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliElena Kravchenkodisq.
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliElena Kravchenko65.222.5613.221528.22AG-113
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliElena Kravchenko42.263.69-6.7455excellentH-14
14.01.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteElena Kravchenkodisq.
14.01.2017AG-1competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteElena Kravchenko47.213.73-7.7900excellentAG-11
07.01.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksElena Kravchenko138.53rd prizeSK-ALG4
26.11.2016AG-1competition3VILEElika SalonenElena Kravchenko45.473.233.4758.47very goodAG-16
26.11.2016AG-1competition2VILEElika SalonenElena Kravchenkodisq.
26.11.2016H-1competition1VILEElika SalonenElena Kravchenko45.13.065.11015.1very goodH-15
12.11.2016AG-1competition3TAKORené BlankElena Kravchenko40.153.64-6.8555excellentAG-14
12.11.2016AG-1competition2TAKORené BlankElena Kravchenkodisq.
12.11.2016H-1competition1TAKORené BlankElena Kravchenko43.363.251.361516.36goodH-17
15.10.2016AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenkodisq.
15.10.2016AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko46.323.41-0.6855excellentAG-15
15.10.2016H-1competition1TAKOAnne TammiksaluElena Kravchenko51.12.9011.1516.1goodH-16
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas