Information about the dog:
Name:Wallaroo Jinn Qui-Gong
Nickname:Echo
Reg. no:EST-02471/08
Breed:Australian Cattle Dog (ACD)
Gender:male
Date of birth:25.04.2006
Size (AG):large
Owner:Triin Tamme
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (25):
all  AG SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.08.2011H-1competition3PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluTriin Tamme44.882.797.88512.88very goodH-13
23.07.2011H-1competition3A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tamme42.943.191.941011.94very goodH-13
10.09.2011AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTriin Tamme60.013.00-5.991010very goodAG-15-6
07.08.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluTriin Tamme44.933.47-2.0700excellentAG-13
07.08.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUAnne TammiksaluTriin Tamme45.813.082.811517.81goodAG-16
23.07.2011AG-1competition2A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tamme80.541.7935.542055.54AG-14
18.06.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTriin Tamme43.83.93-13.255excellentAG-15
07.05.2011AG-1competition3PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tamme42.883.52-6.121010very goodAG-19
07.05.2011AG-1competition2PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tamme48.432.704.432024.43goodAG-19
16.04.2011AG-1competition2TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTriin Tamme45.352.988.35513.35very goodAG-14
16.04.2011AG-1competition1TAKOElena DmitrochenkoTriin Tamme53.812.6413.812033.81AG-16
26.03.2011AG-1competition2SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriin Tamme57.232.2215.231025.23goodAG-15
19.02.2011AG-1competition2TAKOTomas GlabaznaTriin Tamme43.133.45-6.871010very goodAG-13
18.07.2010AG-1competition2A-KOERNalle JanssonTriin Tamme52.822.674.22529.2AG-17
10.09.2011AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisTriin Tammedisq.
23.07.2011AG-1competition1A-KOERHenri LuomalaTriin Tammedisq.
18.06.2011AG-1competition1PÄRNUPeteris AkimovsTriin Tammedisq.
07.05.2011H-1competition1PÄRNUSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammedisq.
26.03.2011AG-1competition1SÄDEAlgirdas ValciukasTriin Tammedisq.
19.02.2011H-1competition1TAKOTomas GlabaznaTriin Tammedisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition2SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammedisq.
15.01.2011AG-1competition1SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammedisq.
30.10.2010SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTriin Tammewithdrawn
24.04.2010SK-ALGcompetitionPÄRNUKaja KoorTriin Tammedisq.
06.09.2008SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksTriin Tamme75
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas