Information about the dog:
Name:Flyland Nuclear Power
Nickname:Nuki
Reg. no:EST-01112/16
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:20.02.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Elika Lass
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (17):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.09.2018AG-2competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElika Lassdisq.
29.09.2018AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElika Lassdisq.
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliElika Lassdisq.
11.08.2018AG-1competition6PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliElika Lass29.355.18-18.6500excellentAG-12
11.08.2018AG-1competition5PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliElika Lass37.284.64-14.721010very goodAG-11
11.08.2018H-1competition4PÄRNUAGStefi PraakliElika Lass27.435.76-18.5700excellentH-11
01.07.2018H-1competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElika Lass27.775.58-24.2355excellentH-12
01.07.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElika Lassdisq.
01.07.2018AG-1competition3A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaElika Lassdisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenElika Lass26.255.60-22.7555excellentAG-11
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenElika Lassdisq.
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenElika Lass23.795.46-17.211010very goodH-13
20.01.2018AG-1competition2AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElika Lass34.334.14-9.672020goodAG-14
20.01.2018AG-1competition1AGPLUSSSvetlana ZolotnikovaElika Lass32.524.61-14.481010very goodAG-14
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliRaul Siim31.895.02-17.111010very goodH-17
05.08.2017H-1competition3A-KOERInga JärvElika Lass29.165.32-16.8455excellentH-14
12.11.2016H-1competition1TAKORené BlankElika Lass25.375.56-16.6300excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas