Information about the dog:
Name:Warrior's Way Of Clan Miphydes
Nickname:Charlie
Reg. no:N.H.S.B.2938635
Breed:Australian Shepherd (ALK)
Gender:male
Date of birth:17.09.2013
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiina Suun
Results (21):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
29.09.2018AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTiina Suundisq.
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTiina Suun42.664.294.661014.66very goodH-25
28.04.2018H-1competition4A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTiina Suun45.93.66-2.100excellentH-11
28.04.2018H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluTiina Suundisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition2TAKOHarald SchjelderupTiina Suundisq.
31.03.2018H-1competition1TAKOHarald SchjelderupTiina Suundisq.
03.03.2018AG-1competition4A-KOERInga JärvTiina Suundisq.
03.03.2018H-1competition1A-KOERInga JärvTiina Suundisq.
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Suun45.423.26-7.5855excellentAG-15
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Suun38.593.71-12.4155excellentAG-13
18.11.2017AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiina Suundisq.
18.11.2017AG-1competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaTiina Suun40.833.77-3.171010very goodAG-16
21.10.2017AG-1competition3TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Suun44.23.71-5.800excellentAG-14
21.10.2017AG-1competition2TAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Suun49.583.034.581014.58very goodAG-18
23.09.2017AG-1competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTiina Suundisq.
23.09.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTiina Suun46.523.31-1.4855excellentAG-18
23.09.2017H-1competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliTiina Suundisq.
14.01.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteTiina Suun51.183.48-4.8200excellentAG-11
14.01.2017AG-1competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteTiina Suundisq.
12.11.2016AG-1competition2TAKORené BlankTiina Suundisq.
12.11.2016H-1competition1TAKORené BlankTiina Suundisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas