Information about the dog:
Name:White Coastal Pepperita
Nickname:Perry
Reg. no:EST-00928/14
Breed:Shetland Sheepdog (SHE)
Gender:female
Date of birth:02.02.2014
Size (AG):medium
Owner:Käty Olup
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (71):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
11.05.2019AG-2competition4VILEMarko MäkeläKäty Olup53.933.84-1.072020goodAG-22
11.05.2019AG-2competition3VILEMarko MäkeläKäty Olupdisq.
11.05.2019H-2competition2VILEMarko MäkeläKäty Olup40.74.52-10.300excellentH-21
11.05.2019H-2competition1VILEMarko MäkeläKäty Olup50.864.31-5.1455excellentH-22
04.05.2019H-2competition4PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenKäty Olup36.034.19-10.9700excellentH-22
04.05.2019H-2competition3PÄRNUAGRiikka KankainenKäty Olup35.54.25-12.555excellentH-21
04.05.2019AG-2competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKäty Olup38.794.43-12.2155excellentAG-22
04.05.2019AG-2competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteKäty Olupdisq.
09.02.2019AG-2competition6SÄDEPeter HolmbergKäty Olup38.074.47-13.9355excellentAG-21
09.02.2019AG-2competition5SÄDEPeter HolmbergKäty Olup32.254.50-11.7500excellentAG-21
09.02.2019H-2competition4SÄDEPeter HolmbergKäty Olupdisq.
29.09.2018AG-2competition4AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKäty Olup33.474.33-8.531010very goodAG-21
29.09.2018AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKäty Olup35.694.06-6.3155excellentAG-21
29.09.2018H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliKäty Olup28.526.42-9.481515very goodH-21
15.09.2018AG-2competition3VILEJurate MiliunaiteKäty Olup48.794.00-7.211515very goodAG-23
15.09.2018AG-2competition2VILEJurate MiliunaiteKäty Olup40.954.84-16.0555excellentAG-21
15.09.2018H-2competition1VILEJurate MiliunaiteKäty Olup37.395.14-15.6155excellentH-22
08.09.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKäty Olupdisq.
08.09.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKäty Olupdisq.
08.09.2018H-2competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekKäty Olup38.534.23-1.471010very goodH-23
01.09.2018H-2competition6AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKäty Olup35.254.11-3.7500excellentH-21
01.09.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKäty Olupdisq.
01.09.2018AG-2competition4AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaKäty Olup39.334.14-7.671010very goodAG-22
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKäty Olup33.64.64-18.400excellentAG-11
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKäty Olup38.254.71-21.751515very goodAG-12
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKäty Olup31.485.15-19.5200excellentH-11
16.06.2018AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGInga JärvKäty Olupdisq.
16.06.2018AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGInga JärvKäty Olup36.164.15-10.8400excellentAG-12
16.06.2018H-1competition1PÄRNUAGInga JärvKäty Olup37.474.80-15.5300excellentH-11
09.06.2018AG-1competition3VILEAnders VirtanenKäty Olupdisq.
09.06.2018AG-1competition2VILEAnders VirtanenKäty Olup32.294.89-20.7155excellentAG-13
09.06.2018H-1competition1VILEAnders VirtanenKäty Olupdisq.
12.05.2018AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliKäty Olup42.564.23-9.441010very goodAG-13
12.05.2018AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliKäty Olupdisq.
12.05.2018H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliKäty Olup29.34.78-10.755excellentH-12
17.02.2018AG-1competition3VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKäty Olup40.973.61-12.031010very goodAG-13
17.02.2018AG-1competition2VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKäty Olup46.363.08-4.641010very goodAG-12
17.02.2018H-1competition1VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaKäty Olup27.644.67-9.3600excellentH-11
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaKäty Olup34.454.76-17.5555excellentAG-13
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaKäty Olup41.093.94-9.911515very goodAG-15
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaKäty Olup30.594.90-17.4155excellentH-12
02.12.2017AG-1competition3VILEInga JärvKäty Olup39.444.34-14.5655excellentAG-14
02.12.2017AG-1competition2VILEInga JärvKäty Olup35.354.72-16.6555excellentAG-13
02.12.2017H-1competition1VILEInga JärvKäty Olup38.313.76-4.041515very goodH-15
09.09.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERAgnes TothKäty Olup35.294.28-8.711010very goodAG-12
09.09.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERAgnes TothKäty Olup34.224.65-11.781010very goodAG-12
09.09.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERAgnes TothKäty Olupdisq.
02.09.2017AG-1competition5VILEJurate MiliunaiteKäty Olup32.664.81-15.3455excellentAG-11
02.09.2017H-1competition4VILEJurate MiliunaiteKäty Olupdisq.
02.09.2017H-1competition2VILESvetlana KreslinaKäty Olupdisq.
02.09.2017AG-1competition1VILESvetlana KreslinaKäty Olup33.314.14-8.691515very goodAG-14
12.08.2017H-1competition3PÄRNUAGElika LassKäty Olupdisq.
12.08.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGElika LassKäty Olup41.963.88-6.042020goodAG-14
12.08.2017AG-1competition1PÄRNUAGElika LassKäty Olupdisq.
01.07.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERStefi PraakliKäty Olup44.133.65-1.871515very goodAG-13
01.07.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERStefi PraakliKäty Olup40.094.39-9.911010very goodAG-12
01.07.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERStefi PraakliKäty Olupdisq.
13.05.2017AG-1competition5VILERolli SchiltzKäty Olup37.94.17-7.11515very goodAG-12
13.05.2017AG-1competition4VILERolli SchiltzKäty Olupdisq.
13.05.2017AG-1competition3VILERolli SchiltzKäty Olup51.153.52-8.851010very goodAG-11
13.05.2017AG-1competition2VILERolli SchiltzKäty Olup54.153.69-11.852020goodAG-13
13.05.2017H-1competition1VILERolli SchiltzKäty Olup31.724.73-14.2800excellentH-12
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergKäty Olup36.523.67-8.4855excellentAG-14
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergKäty Olupdisq.
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergKäty Olup35.633.93-4.3755excellentH-13
21.01.2017AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliKäty Olupdisq.
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliKäty Olupdisq.
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliKäty Olup45.243.45-3.761515very goodH-14
26.11.2016AG-1competition3VILEElika SalonenKäty Olupdisq.
26.11.2016AG-1competition2VILEElika SalonenKäty Olupdisq.
26.11.2016H-1competition1VILEElika SalonenKäty Olup38.773.56-1.231010very goodH-12
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas