Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Gron
Nickname:Mavericks
Reg. no:EST-02344/15
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:male
Date of birth:18.05.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Siim Toim
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (39):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.06.2018AG-3competition2EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenSiim Toim37.395.00-9.611515very goodAG-322
09.06.2018H-3competition1EKL-KKKAnders VirtanenSiim Toim32.525.20-7.481010very goodH-319
26.05.2018AG-3competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiim Toim36.915.61-14.0955excellentAG-38
26.05.2018AG-3competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiim Toimdisq.
26.05.2018AG-3competition2TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiim Toimdisq.
26.05.2018H-3competition1TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaSiim Toimdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition3A-KOERLenka PankovaSiim Toimdisq.
27.05.2017H-3competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaSiim Toimdisq.
27.05.2017AG-3competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaSiim Toimdisq.
13.05.2017AG-3competition7VILERolli SchiltzSiim Toimdisq.
13.05.2017H-3competition6VILERolli SchiltzSiim Toim39.954.261.951011.95very goodH-314
13.05.2017AG-3competition4VILERolli SchiltzSiim Toimdisq.
13.05.2017AG-3competition3VILERolli SchiltzSiim Toim41.074.87-8.9355excellentAG-38
13.05.2017AG-3competition2VILERolli SchiltzSiim Toimdisq.
13.05.2017H-3competition1VILERolli SchiltzSiim Toim414.39-455excellentH-318
06.05.2017AG-3competition4PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSiim Toimdisq.
06.05.2017AG-3competition3PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSiim Toimdisq.
06.05.2017H-3competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSiim Toim33.295.47-13.7100excellentH-34
06.05.2017H-3competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaSiim Toimdisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition3TAKOInga JärvSiim Toimdisq.
01.04.2017AG-3competition2TAKOInga JärvSiim Toim34.665.25-11.3455excellentAG-38
01.04.2017H-3competition1TAKOInga JärvSiim Toim37.844.73-4.161515very goodH-320
18.03.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSiim Toim40.574.76-12.4300excellentAG-21
18.03.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSiim Toim38.475.20-17.532020goodAG-29
18.03.2017H-2competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluSiim Toim34.225.26-12.7800excellentH-21
04.03.2017AG-2competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteSiim Toim30.895.18-19.1100excellentAG-21
04.03.2017AG-2competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteSiim Toimdisq.
04.03.2017H-2competition1TAKOIndrek TirmasteSiim Toim31.844.40-8.161010very goodH-26
18.02.2017AG-1competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteSiim Toimdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliSiim Toimdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliSiim Toim26.534.98-12.4700excellentAG-11
21.01.2017AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliSiim Toim29.485.26-19.5255excellentAG-13
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliSiim Toim33.784.94-18.2255excellentAG-13
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliSiim Toimdisq.
14.01.2017AG-1competition2AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteSiim Toim35.065.08-20.941010very goodAG-13
14.01.2017AG-1competition1AGPLUSSIndrek TirmasteSiim Toim31.715.55-23.2955excellentAG-12
26.11.2016AG-1competition3VILEElika SalonenSiim Toim31.574.66-10.4355excellentAG-13
26.11.2016AG-1competition2VILEElika SalonenSiim Toim29.434.79-10.5700excellentAG-11
26.11.2016H-1competition1VILEElika SalonenSiim Toim27.125.09-12.8855excellentH-11
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas