Information about the dog:
Name:Fire Rock Ginger
Nickname:Sass
Reg. no:EST-02343/15
Breed:Border Collie (BC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:18.05.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Tiina Jürjo
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (7):
all AG  SK 
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerPointsMarkResultPlace
09.11.2019SK1competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluTiina Jürjo2233rd prizeSK12
05.10.2019SK1competitionTAKOIrina PopjonokaTiina Jürjo2053rd prizeSK13
07.09.2019SK1competitionTAKOPirkko Belloui, Karin LassmannTiina Jürjo2512nd prizeSK14
08.06.2019SK1competitionAKTIIVIrina PopjonokaTiina Jürjo2522nd prizeSK12
18.05.2019SK1competitionIPSONHeli KelhäläTiina Jürjo2312nd prizeSK13
13.04.2019SK1competitionTAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaTiina Jürjo259.51st prizeSK12
06.01.2018SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaTiina Jürjo117.53rd prizeSK-ALG5
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas