Information about the dog:
Name:Siimline's I Love Lucy
Nickname:Lola
Reg. no:EST-03420/15
Breed:Papillon (PAP)
Gender:female
Date of birth:08.07.2015
Size (AG):small
Owner:Kätriin Kivimets
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (50):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
25.05.2019AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassSirli Kivimetsdisq.
25.05.2019AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassSirli Kivimets42.414.03-2.5900excellentAG-33
25.05.2019H-3competition1AGARENGElika LassSirli Kivimetsdisq.
27.04.2019AG-3competition6SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirli Kivimets52.273.854.2704.27excellentAG-33
27.04.2019AG-3competition5SÄDEBonnik BerthelsenSirli Kivimets44.634.32-1.3700excellentAG-34
09.02.2019AG-3competition3SÄDEPeter HolmbergKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
09.02.2019AG-3competition2SÄDEPeter HolmbergKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition6SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirli Kivimetsdisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition5SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirli Kivimets66.273.328.2708.27very goodAG-33
08.12.2018H-3competition4SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirli Kivimets65.42.9417.4017.4goodH-310
08.12.2018AG-3competition3SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirli Kivimetsdisq.
08.12.2018AG-3competition2SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirli Kivimetsdisq.
08.12.2018H-3competition1SÄDEEsa MuotkaSirli Kivimets61.693.408.6908.69very goodH-311
24.11.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimets45.634.161.6301.63excellentAG-31
24.11.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimets50.953.597.95512.95very goodAG-33
24.11.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimetsdisq.
24.11.2018H-3competition1AGARENGLidia BelyaevaSirli Kivimets41.984.172.9802.98excellentH-32
22.09.2018AG-3competition4AGARENGElika LassKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition3AGARENGElika LassKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
22.09.2018AG-3competition2AGARENGElika LassKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
04.08.2018H-3competition3MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
04.08.2018AG-3competition2MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKätriin Kivimets51.683.582.6857.68very goodAG-35
04.08.2018AG-3competition1MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition6MUSÕBERSimon NoelKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition5MUSÕBERSimon NoelKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
02.06.2018AG-3competition4MUSÕBERSimon NoelKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
21.04.2018H-2competition6SÄDEAlen MarekovicKätriin Kivimets42.143.96-2.8600excellentH-21
21.04.2018AG-2competition5SÄDEAlen MarekovicKätriin Kivimets42.364.13-6.6400excellentAG-21
21.04.2018AG-2competition4SÄDEAlen MarekovicKätriin Kivimets45.213.87-5.7900excellentAG-22
24.02.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
24.02.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimets39.944.41-10.0655excellentAG-21
24.02.2018H-2competition1AGARENGStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
10.02.2018H-2competition6SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
10.02.2018AG-2competition5SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKätriin Kivimets40.64.85-17.455excellentAG-22
10.02.2018AG-2competition4SÄDESvetlana ZolotnikovaKätriin Kivimets33.224.73-11.7800excellentAG-21
27.01.2018AG-2competition3AGARENGInga JärvKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
27.01.2018AG-2competition2AGARENGInga JärvKätriin Kivimets41.594.47-13.4100excellentAG-21
27.01.2018H-2competition1AGARENGInga JärvKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
13.01.2018AG-1competition3VILELidia BelyaevaKätriin Kivimets35.264.65-16.7400excellentAG-12
13.01.2018AG-1competition2VILELidia BelyaevaKätriin Kivimets33.134.89-17.8700excellentAG-12
13.01.2018H-1competition1VILELidia BelyaevaKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassKätriin Kivimets80.62.0034.6034.6AG-13
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassKätriin Kivimets46.233.480.2300.23excellentAG-11
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
21.01.2017AG-1competition3VILEStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
21.01.2017AG-1competition2VILEStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimetsdisq.
21.01.2017H-1competition1VILEStefi PraakliKätriin Kivimets74.572.0925.571540.57H-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas