Information about the dog:
Name:Yamit Muskat Extravaganza
Nickname:Saara
Reg. no:RKF3525792
Breed:Toy Poodle (TOY)
Gender:female
Date of birth:27.07.2012
Size (AG):small
Owner:Aleksandra Suits
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (18):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
07.07.2018AG-1competition3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAleksandra Suitsdisq.
07.07.2018AG-1competition2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAleksandra Suitsdisq.
07.07.2018H-1competition1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAleksandra Suitsdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition3SÄDEElika LassAleksandra Suitsdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition2SÄDEElika LassAleksandra Suitsdisq.
25.11.2017AG-1competition1SÄDEElika LassAleksandra Suitsdisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition3A-KOERJohanna NybergAleksandra Suitsdisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergAleksandra Suitsdisq.
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergAleksandra Suitsdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvAleksandra Suitsdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvAleksandra Suitsdisq.
01.04.2017H-1competition1TAKOInga JärvAleksandra Suitsdisq.
18.03.2017H-1competition3A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAleksandra Suitsdisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAleksandra Suitsdisq.
18.03.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluAleksandra Suitsdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition6SÄDEIndrek TirmasteAleksandra Suitsdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition5SÄDEStefi PraakliAleksandra Suitsdisq.
18.02.2017AG-1competition4SÄDEStefi PraakliAleksandra Suitsdisq.
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas