Information about the dog:
Name:Custos Liminis Aurelia
Nickname:Auri
Reg. no:EST-01337/15
Breed:Hovawart (HOV)
Gender:female
Date of birth:06.03.2015
Size (AG):large
Owner:Greta Rüütel
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (38):
all  A-katse AG BH IFH/FH KK PJK SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
17.08.2019H-1competition6AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel32.864.56-10.1400excellentH-11
17.08.2019AG-1competition5AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel40.793.75-4.211515very goodAG-11
17.08.2019AG-1competition4AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel41.164.45-12.841515very goodAG-12
10.08.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreta Rüütel42.224.31-14.7855excellentAG-12
10.08.2019AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreta Rüütel48.23.73-7.81010very goodAG-12
10.08.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGIndrek TirmasteGreta Rüütel42.394.13-12.611010very goodH-13
06.07.2019AG-1competition4PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreta Rüütel44.864.06-18.141010very goodAG-12
06.07.2019AG-1competition3PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreta Rüüteldisq.
06.07.2019H-1competition2PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreta Rüütel45.093.81-11.9100excellentH-12
06.07.2019H-1competition1PÄRNUAGJenni LehtinenGreta Rüütel38.134.01-12.871010very goodH-12
16.06.2019H-1competition3MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisGreta Rüütel39.213.72-3.7955excellentH-14
16.06.2019AG-1competition2MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisGreta Rüüteldisq.
16.06.2019AG-1competition1MUSÕBERRedas MasiulisGreta Rüütel42.423.51-1.582020goodAG-16
08.06.2019SK1competitionAKTIIVIrina PopjonokaGreta Rüütel2003rd prizeSK15
01.06.2019AG-1trial3AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteGreta Rüüteldisq.
01.06.2019AG-1trial2AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteGreta Rüütel45.073.66-4.932020goodAG-1
01.06.2019H-1trial1AKTIIVIndrek TirmasteGreta Rüütel35.213.86-3.791010very goodH-1
22.09.2018FH1competitionESLÜJuha PuurunenGreta Rüütel76satisfactoryFH11
18.08.2018AG-1competition5AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel44.423.76-2.581010very goodAG-13
18.08.2018AG-1competition4AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel46.553.422.551517.55goodAG-13
18.08.2018AG-1competition2AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel43.283.28-0.721010very goodAG-13
18.08.2018H-1competition1AKTIIVElika LassGreta Rüütel44.143.72-6.861010very goodH-11
14.07.2018AG-1competition2SAAREAGInga JärvGreta Rüüteldisq.
14.07.2018AG-1competition1SAAREAGInga JärvGreta Rüütel42.174.46-16.5855excellentAG-11
07.07.2018SK1competitionAKTIIVAnu OksGreta Rüütel255.52nd prizeSK14
28.04.2018KK-3competitionAKTIIVAliftina PetrovaGreta Rüütel78satisfactoryKK-34-5
06.01.2018SK1competitionTAKOVladislava AkimovaGreta Rüütel215.53rd prizeSK13
16.09.2017PJK-1competitionEDÜMari OblikasGreta Rüütel9483177goodPJK-11
26.08.2017KK-2competitionAKTIIVMari OblikasGreta Rüütel86goodKK-21
15.07.2017AG-1competition9SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluGreta Rüüteldisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition8SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluGreta Rüütel42.114.06-6.7500excellentAG-12
15.07.2017H-1competition7SAAREAGAnne TammiksaluGreta Rüütel40.234.08-5.331010very goodH-13
15.07.2017AG-1competition2SAAREAGMonika PõldGreta Rüüteldisq.
15.07.2017AG-1competition1SAAREAGMonika PõldGreta Rüüteldisq.
13.05.2017A-1competitionESLÜFrederik SteenGreta Rüütel96excellentA-11
23.04.2017KK-1competitionAKTIIVAljo PärnGreta Rüütel84goodKK-17
25.03.2017BHtrialAKTIIVVilve RoosioksGreta RüütelpassedBH
07.01.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnu OksGreta Rüütel1751st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas