Information about the dog:
Name:Bring To Reason Bella Loore
Nickname:Sohvi
Reg. no:EST-01911/14
Breed:German Shepherd Dog (SLK)
Gender:female
Date of birth:13.02.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Eva Orav
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (52):
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerTimeSpeedTime FaultsFaultsPointsMarkResultPlace
09.03.2019AG-2competition6A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Orav38.373.75-2.6300excellentAG-23
09.03.2019AG-2competition5A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Orav39.693.60-0.311010very goodAG-24
09.03.2019H-2competition4A-KOERSvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Oravdisq.
08.09.2018AG-2competition6MUSÕBERPavol RohacekEva Orav53.133.242.1357.13very goodAG-22
08.09.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERPavol RohacekEva Oravdisq.
08.09.2018H-2competition4MUSÕBERPavol RohacekEva Orav60.412.7020.41525.41goodH-24
01.09.2018H-2competition6AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaEva Oravdisq.
01.09.2018AG-2competition5AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaEva Orav42.044.00-5.9600excellentAG-21
01.09.2018AG-2competition4AKTIIVLidia BelyaevaEva Oravdisq.
04.08.2018H-2competition6MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEva Orav45.53.742.51517.5goodH-21
04.08.2018AG-2competition5MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEva Orav51.233.85-4.7755excellentAG-21
04.08.2018AG-2competition4MUSÕBERWillem-Alexander KeldersEva Oravdisq.
03.03.2018AG-2competition4A-KOERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
03.03.2018AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
03.03.2018H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
17.02.2018AG-2competition6VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Orav38.643.65-4.3655excellentAG-22
17.02.2018AG-2competition5VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Oravdisq.
17.02.2018H-2competition4VILESvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Oravdisq.
18.11.2017H-2competition3TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEva Oravdisq.
18.11.2017AG-2competition2TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEva Orav40.253.85-1.7555excellentAG-23
18.11.2017AG-2competition1TAKOSvetlana KreslinaEva Oravdisq.
23.09.2017AG-2competition3AGPLUSSStefi PraakliEva Oravdisq.
23.09.2017AG-2competition2AGPLUSSStefi PraakliEva Oravdisq.
23.09.2017H-2competition1AGPLUSSStefi PraakliEva Oravdisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition6MUSÕBERAgnes TothEva Oravdisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition5MUSÕBERAgnes TothEva Oravdisq.
09.09.2017AG-2competition4MUSÕBERAgnes TothEva Oravdisq.
26.08.2017AG-2competition6TAKOAnne HuittinenEva Orav56.022.988.021523.02goodAG-27
26.08.2017AG-2competition5TAKOAnne HuittinenEva Oravdisq.
26.08.2017H-2competition4TAKOHarri HuittinenEva Oravdisq.
12.08.2017H-2competition6PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Orav40.644.16-12.3600excellentH-21
12.08.2017AG-2competition5PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Oravdisq.
12.08.2017AG-2competition4PÄRNUAGSvetlana ZolotnikovaEva Oravdisq.
05.08.2017AG-2competition3A-KOERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
05.08.2017AG-2competition2A-KOERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
05.08.2017H-2competition1A-KOERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
08.07.2017AG-1trial3SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEva Orav46.453.440.4500.45excellentAG-1
08.07.2017AG-1trial2SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEva Oravdisq.
08.07.2017AG-1trial1SÄDEIndrek TirmasteEva Oravdisq.
03.06.2017AG-1competition3MUSÕBERInga JärvEva Orav42.573.85-6.431010very goodAG-13
03.06.2017AG-1competition2MUSÕBERInga JärvEva Orav53.943.112.941012.94very goodAG-13
03.06.2017AG-1competition1MUSÕBERInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
27.05.2017H-1competition2A-KOERLenka PankovaEva Orav44.133.133.131013.13very goodH-15
27.05.2017AG-1competition1A-KOERLenka PankovaEva Oravdisq.
06.05.2017AG-1competition2PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEva Orav39.093.81-5.9100excellentAG-15
06.05.2017H-1competition1PÄRNUAGEsa MuotkaEva Oravdisq.
15.04.2017AG-1competition2A-KOERJohanna NybergEva Orav42.613.66-9.3900excellentAG-11
15.04.2017H-1competition1A-KOERJohanna NybergEva Orav41.743.351.741011.74very goodH-15
01.04.2017AG-1competition3TAKOInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
01.04.2017AG-1competition2TAKOInga JärvEva Oravdisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition3TAKOIndrek TirmasteEva Oravdisq.
04.03.2017AG-1competition2TAKOIndrek TirmasteEva Orav49.62.923.61013.6very goodAG-14
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas