Information about the dog:
Name:Coccinella Cane D'oro Italiano
Nickname:Coccy
Reg. no:EST-04444/14
Breed:Italian Corso Dog (CC)
Gender:female
Date of birth:10.07.2014
Size (AG):large
Owner:Livia Kask
Dog's information in EKU database
Results (16):
all  AG BH IPO-R SK
TimeSportTrialOrganizerJudgeHandlerASpeedBCPointsMarkResultPlace
20.04.2019RH-FL AcompetitionEOKKJose Buggenhout Livia Kask19383276very goodRH-FL A1
23.03.2019AG-1competition4TAKOSari MikkiläLivia Kask36.733.84-10.2755excellentAG-14
23.03.2019AG-1competition3TAKOSari MikkiläLivia Kaskdisq.
11.08.2018SK1competitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask2791st prizeSK12
22.07.2018AG-1trial4TAKOIndrek TirmasteLivia Kask41.514.22-11.491515very goodAG-1
22.07.2018AG-1trial3TAKOIndrek TirmasteLivia Kask35.794.41-12.211515very goodAG-1
26.05.2018AG-1competition4TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kaskdisq.
26.05.2018AG-1competition3TAKOSvetlana ZolotnikovaLivia Kask37.683.85-7.321515very goodAG-13
28.04.2018AG-1competition2A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask36.423.95-7.5855excellentAG-13
28.04.2018AG-1competition1A-KOERAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask42.873.69-5.132525goodAG-13
21.04.2018SK1competitionTAKOAnu OksLivia Kask2203rd prizeSK14
30.03.2018BHtrialEOKKVilve RoosioksLivia KaskpassedBH
24.03.2018RH-FL EtrialEOKKMargot Luukas, Monika RusingLivia Kask9890188very goodRH-FL E
28.10.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOIrina PopyonokaLivia Kask180.51st prizeSK-ALG3
14.04.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOAnne TammiksaluLivia Kask1582nd prizeSK-ALG3
11.03.2017SK-ALGcompetitionTAKOKaja KoorLivia Kask172.51st prizeSK-ALG2
Search engine start page >>
Trial calendar start page >>
© 2010-2019 Mari Oblikas